The Newnan Times-Herald

Honor Roll

Coweta County middle schools


  • By The Newnan Times-Herald
  • |
  • Jan. 18, 2019 - 8:18 PM

ARNALL MIDDLE

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Camila Bartolomei, Rhilyn Bowman, Kieren Boyd, Miracle Burr, Ansley Butts, Vincent Chen, Jacob Cirabisi, Shelby Crawford, Caitlin De Graaff, Jaden Drawdy, Abigail Eady, Corina Earnest, Jonathan Estrada, Jude Gasser, Trineddie Gunn, Grayson Gunnin, Mason Hall, Kyleigh Hightower, Jessica Kim, David Lawrence, Luciano Lepoma, Slade McClain, Jenna Mollner, Joshua Noh, Cohen Peeples, Gracie Phillips, Kyleigh Ramsey, Ariana Rasoulian, Logan Russell, Camila Sanchez, Ariyanna Shannon, Hailey Swenson, Halyn Tran, Jacqueline Wells and Younwoo Yi.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Allison Adams, Erykah Arnold, Austin Arrington, Carlie Arriola-Brown, Brayden Ashley, Cameron Askew, Charlotte Bacho, Makiyah Beltran, Logan Bence, Breanna Blackburn, Alexander Bridges, Sidney Brown, Kaleah Bullock, Ke'Juan Bullock, Jade Burch, Leonardo Carcioppolo, Abbryella Carey, Angelo Cavalleri, Gracie Chapman, Ezequiel Chavarria, Jayden Clemens, Andrey Clements, Dylan Clements, Jocelyn Crisanto-Tinoco, Maria Cruz Estrada, James Dattilio, Braxtyn Davies, Garrett Davis, Tanner DeLoatch, Romhano Dennis, Dominic DiGiulio, Emma DiGiuseppe, Anthony Duncan, Kylee Duncan, Ronald Esquivel Murillo, Reagan Fisher, Amaure Fountain, Andrea Frazer, Kymari Frazier, Sophia Gibson, Riley Gilstrap, Cadarious Goode, Aliyah Graham, William Gray, Christopher Grooms, Harrison Hamby, Ian Heaven, Zaniya Heflin, Richard Hemmings, Max Hernandez, Tyler Hollins, Anslee Hood, Haleigh Horsley, Danny Howard, Jillian Huggins, Noah James, Juliette Keith, James Kerscher, Sungyun Kim, Ethan Kramer, Taylor Krause, Jazmin Lee, Jiyoon Lee, Lee'Ajah Lennox, Paola Mancia, Noeh Martinez Sanchez, Anthony May, Baileigh May, Gavin McCoy, Gabriel McCullough, Giada Sachi Meno, Lucas Miller, Jaylen Mills, Ashlynn Mitchell, Erin Molina, Faith Morgan, Harper Mulvaney, Abdallah Mustafa, Daniel Nash, Hunter Newton, Parris Parham, Chelsea Pate, Karielle Porter, Zoe Prince, Jackelyn Ramirez Ocampo, Luz Rathert, Maddi Richardson, Samuel Roberts, Giannmarco Roman, James Rutkowski, Jaylin Schmitt, Madeline Segrest, Rachel Shockley, Coniyah Stargell, Seth Steindler, Taryn Strother, Addison Taylor, Carter Teal, Kaden Tolsma, Eric Torres Calderon, Macie Van Veghten, Casey Webster, Micah Wright and Owen Zapata.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Estrella Valentina Aguilar Aguilar, Megan Alley, Kinga Banga, Josslyn Blose, Alaric Boban, Emery Bone, Asia Brown, Isabella Carcioppolo, Mikayla Eggen, Baxter Farmer, Mary Herrington, Noah Hite, Minji Kang, Rico Lane, Avery MacDonald, Logan Meadows, Peter Op Den Bosch, Rishi Patel, Joselyn Phillips, Mikayla Pless, Katriel Porter, Syedshah Rahman, Aubrey Ray, Jordyn Riley, Carly Rowlinson, Jomari Santana, Jena Sechrest, Taylor Seffrin, Emmanuella Walker, Rebecca White, Kaylee Whobrey and Arshi Zaman.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Dominique A'Gurs, Jacob Adams, Hunter Aguirre, Athena Baldwin, Madison Barnes, Makayla Battle, Ayden Beard, Calob Black, Kyla Bolton, Camryn Brewster, Emory Breyne, Maxwell Brown, Jonah Butler, Paige Cathey, Chanpreet Cheema, Daniel Choi, Sarah Courtney, Anthony Danzy, Taylor Donald, Videwou Edorh, Deacon Fallowfield, Kai Feaga, Logan Ferrante, Emma Foerster, Joseph Fouty, Zakyah Fuller, Ethan Garrett, Xavier Hargrove, Stephanie Herrera-Jimenez, Liberty Hill, Anya Hillmann, Ethan Hoff, Savannah Holley, Lorelie Houde, DyLan Howell, Yassine Imajat, Christian James, Connor James, Kadey King, Paige Krauth, Flen Larkin, Kevin Lewis, Tyier Lofton, Gabrielle Love, Anna Murphy, Jaden Pennyman, Loni Pettit, Melaynah Porter, Riley Pray, Tristan Priser, Belinda Ramirez Ocampo, Nathan Rivera, Desmond Robinson, Evelyn Rutkowski, Avreigh Rutledge, Emil Santana, Noah Scott, Autumn Slate, Haley Swindle, Jeremiah Tapia, Nicholas Theus, Matthew Valencia Granobles, Morgan Ware, Carson Westerman, A'Laiysha Whittenburg, Ariana Williams, Trevor Wyatt, Caroline Yeager and Minwoo Yi.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Quintavious Adams, Ashton Arsenault, Luis Blanco, Kevin Chen, Tyrin Cleveland, Luke Cliett, Andrew Cronic, Mia Daniels, Riley DeLoatch, Michael Deshazer, Kadence Dillon, 
Nathan Dingler, Hayden Dotson, Caleb Duke, Sawyer Durden, Seth Fayling, Sara Folsom, Ryan Gaillard, Thomas Golden, Jessica Harris, Paola Hernandez Gomez, Ariel Hickman, Ryan Hill, Konstantin Kurzin, Renee Leveridge, Nikia Lowe, Grant Maloy, Kathryn McLain, Kendall McMorrough, Matthew Molina, Makayla Myles, Yunjeong Na, Michelle Ni, Hunter Ross, Gabriella Rubiano-Perdomo, Jackson Russell, Aurora Saucier, Isabella Serianni, Logan Stelling, Niasia Teagle, Sarah Theard, Tim Truong, Alexa Van Veghten, Katelyn Vargas, Matthew Waldron, Lawrence Williams, Jessica Wolfe and Jessica Yang.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Matthew Billitteri, McGarrett Bloom, Rylan Bone, Keira Borngesser, Riley Bozeman, Jameer Bradley, Shurmack Brazil, William Buckholtz, Noah Burgess, Sophia Byrd, Alexander Carman, William Carter, Ty Causey, Aracely Cazares, Jasper Chambers, William Chidester, Taylor Climpson, Ethen Cooley, Josh Cooper, Ryan Craig, Kaylee Dean, Savannah Dickman, Brady Duck, Lauren Evans, Ashley Frank, Segbeaya Gavitse, Alexis Griffin, Jillian Gruber, Katelynn Guest Young, Eddie Gunn, Karlie Gutierrez, Angelina Hallman, Houston Hamby, Keeton Head, Emily Heath, Angel Hernandez Pimentel, Elijah Hightower, Zachary Hinton, Caleb Hoff, Taniyah Horton, Christian Hudson, Debora Jackson, Hunter Jimenez, Olivia Karr, Mia Kessler, Emma Key, Samuel Killingsworth, Cole Kirkland, Jonathan Langston, Ava LaVancha, Gabriel Lawrence, Alexandria LeMay, Holly Long, Aaron MacBeth, Brianna Madden, Riccardo Mari Soto, Hailey Marler, William Marshall, Caleb Martin, Madison Matthews, Tori McDaniel, Zoe Mckoy, Sebastian Mirabella, Jake Miranda, Ricki Morgan, Shallyn Olszowy, Mariana Otalvaro Alarez, Geonu Park, Natiyah Parker, Alexis Phillips, Calvin Phillips, Juan Ramirez Serrano, Skyler Reece, Phaedra Reese, Brianna Reid, Brienne' Rizik, Houston Robertson, Jace Robinson, Tyler Robinson, Patricia Rodriguez, Emely Rodriguez Mejia, Allison Russell, Emmanuel Sinkfield, Sofia-Isabella Spurgeon, Jayden Stanley, Connellius Stargell, Renata Stephens, James Taylor Mark, Taylor Robinson, Jake Tilley, Nathan Tran, Adeline Trimmer, Tylar Vassar-West, Cason Walker, Marcus Washington, Dabria Wells, Mya Williams, Laura Wilson, Makalah Wilson, Kayden Woods, Emily Xiao and Madalyn Zepp.

EAST COWETA MIDDLE

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Carsyn Adams, Hunter Adams, Madison Adams, Gabrielle Blankinship, Bryce Boire, Elizabeth Borjas-Hernandez, Caitlyn Bouchard, Braylee Bowen, Karis Brown, Jackson Calderon, Matthew Carr, William Davey, Cale Fenimore, Madison Fiessinger, Jenna Helmly, Nathan Hines, Jayden Huck, Reese Kilgallen, Cameron Knight, Whitney Lamb, Emily McGeachy, Bryant McKinney, Henry McLaren, Kennedy Middlebrooks, Madison Pullen, Grace Scruton, Cohen Sisler, Liam Smith, McKenzie Smith, Parker Sorrow, Heidi White and Rylee Wright.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Morgan Adams, Tyler Albert, Maddy Arant, Anna Babb, Nathan Ballard, Challaine Bass, Cassandra Beechler, Easton Bowles, Alissa Brack, Dillion Brogdon, Willow Brown, Cheyenne Burdette, Aariah Jade Caldwell, Baylie Carroll, Xiomara Castillo-Castillo, Morgan Chastain, Kathryn Christian, Benjamin Churchill, Nickolas Collins, Rachel Collins, Olivia Daniel, Ava DeLoach, Breanna DeWinter, Austin Diedrich, Madison Duffel, Ashley Duke, Jasmine Elder, Payton Ellis, Koen Eschman, Nathan Felton, Tristan Finley, Noah Gilbert, Grayson Gilmer, Yara Gonzalez, Rylee Gordy, Daniel Griffith, Eva Guthrie, Cydney Hall, Hunter Huddleston, Isabella Hunnicutt, Cooper Johnson, Zoey Johnson, Aaliyah Jones, Marissa Keim, Andrew Lily, Hunter LoGalbo, Peyton MacCallum, Autumn McDonald, Katelyn Mize, Rileigh Mullen, Michael Nolan, Amanda Nolder, Chase Orme, Rylee Parker, Aiden Parsons, Akeelah Partridge, Kyleigh Perry, Colin Peugh, James Phillips, Michael Porcile, McKenzie Price, Avery Ramsay, Hannah Riggins, Lindsey Robinson, Liam Ross, Aston Rumsey, Steven Salter, Andrew Sgubin, Gerald Slaton, Christian Smith, Lillian Smith, Ella Smoak, Contessa Stewart, Riley Stief, Ryan Story, Rachel Tapley, Callie VanOrmer, James Watson, Ava White, Colby Wiggins, Coralyn Williams, Olivia Wilson, Ava Woodward and Henry Zueck.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Benjamin Bauman, Magen Bealles, Kaeleigh Brawner, Savannah Brown, Sophia Byrnes, Andrew Cooper, Abby DuCharme, Payton Jenkins, Chase Johns, Chloe Johnson, Sarah Lott, Jaliyah Lowe, Addison McWilliams, Kinsley Mitchell, Madisyn Morgan, Javier Perez Reyes, Jayden Pope, Sophia Ramirez-Fernandez, Noah Schloegel, Emma Stewart, Samantha Whitehall and Molly Woronick.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Madison Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Kendall Basinger, Hollie Batchelor, Lauren Bergeron, Nayeli Borja, Caden Bradberry, James Brandon, William Brock, Madison Bush, Emily Campbell, Willow Cleveland, Emily Coppolino, Danica David, Lillian Davis, Kirstin Devereaux, Dakota Eady, Cassia Epps, Robert Fant, Christian Flagg, Gabriel Foust, Katelyn Fryzel, Cole Goembel, Seth Gritton, Peyton Hall, Lorelei Henderson, Carolyn Highland, Evelyn Highland, Rachel Hill, Josie LeBlanc, Kelsey Ling, Alexia Loza-Rodriquez, Mallory Lumpkins, Selena Maddron, Audrey Maxwell, Laura McDaniel, Finley McElmurray, Aidan McGuire, Alexis McWaters, Emily Milligan, Janaya Mitchell, Morgan Mitchell, MaKenzie Moody, James Mullen, Madisyn Orr, Cadence Price, Katelyn Quinnell, Alyssa Ramcharan, Cadence Reece, Deeasia Render, Nathaniel Rosenthal, Ian Russe, Christopher Schneider, Walter Stanford, Alanna Starr, Delanah Stubblefield, Kensya Summers, Carter Terry, Avery Vigh, Carly Wern, Nicolaus White, Madeline Wilks and Sapphire York.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Hayden Blair, Chase Crane, Caleb Edgar, Cameron Farr, Aaron Fenimore, George Haberman, Emma Harmon, Lydia Harrell, Emma Huddleston, Brandon Johnson, Kira Maynard, John McGeehan, Jessie Pinson, Cameron Ray, Ethan Renfroe, Jaden Sims, Nicole Smith, Aiden Spettel and Kayla Tucker.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Tyler Baker, Jordann Barron, Madison Batchelor, Makenna Beausoleil, Daniel Borjas Hernandez, Tyler Braun, Kameron Brown, Haidan Bunch, Stephanie Calderon-Hernandez, Madison Campbell, Logan Cowdell, Ava Davis, Kaytlynn DeWinter, Jackson Divido, Hope Gordon, Kathryn Harmon, Makayla Harper, Aubrianna Harrison, Katelyn Hicks, Zachary Hill, Audrey Huddlestun, Jack Hulse, Gavin Johnson, Carys Joyner, Zander Kee, Alexcia Koenig, Bailey Kornegay-Douhadji, Kevin McCorkel, Olivia McGeachy, Garrett Mickle, Ian Mickle, Ella Miller, Rene Miller, Alexandra Mongiove, Sara Oliver, Andrew Peruski, Sophia Phillips, Aleece Pitts, Daniel Poole, Colin Puckett, Andres Rondon, Carlos Serrano-Castillo, Serenity Severson, Megan Shaw, Tiyanna Sherman, Abigail Smith, Jaxson Smoak, Emma Swords, Dylan Tesch, Morgan Thomas, Aidan Thompson, Kaylan Turner, Kendall Werner, Cynell White, Greyson Williams, Samuel Wilson and Anna Wright.

EVANS MIDDLE

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Olivia Boone, Ameill Brown, Katie Cash, Karea Copeland, Alayna Davis, David Dixon, Taylor Drake, Gabriella Espy, Cole Gilmore, Graham Greer, Casandra Gutierrez, Marisol Hernandez, Chloe Hines, Ella Hutzleman, Adrianna Jackson, Isabella Jackson, Cade Johnston, Ava Jongeneel, Dax Kilby, Sarah Lee, Camden Lovett, Addison McGuire, Shelby Preston, Gabrielle Rine, Bryer Roberts, Payten Scott, Ryker Scoville, Anna Shelnutt, Dasha Smallwood, Katelyn Sullivan and Ryan Werner.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Jonathan Alfaro, Augustus Anderson, Heriya Arnold, Ryleigh Atkins, Alyssa Bailey, Lillian Barker, Laina Basler, Brayden Beristain, Quincy Boston, Sadie Buchanan, Sonny Burkett, Nancy Burnette, Sarah Caldwell, Emma Carnes, Joselyn Coleman, Angela Contreras-Romero, Troy Cooper, Alberto Cortes-Hernandez, Mya Crawford, Anya Cywinski, Summer Daniel, Chloe Deery, Lilliana Del Rosario, Colin Eddy, Aidaqueen Faal, Kevin Fernandez, Camarious Gates, Bryson Guarnera, Chelsea Guzman, Christian Hannah, Maggie Hanson, Ansley Harper, Ethan Harris, Sasha Hendricks, Sydney Henson, Jaden Hill, Connor Hines, Mae Ling Hollingsworth, Lily Holloway, Chance Izzo, Caden Jacobsen, Kailyn Jordan, Saniya Jordan, Christian Juarez, Kaylin Lee, Ayden Lewis, Sarah Lunsford, Isabella Machado, Michael Malone, Mason Marks, Joshua Martinez, Jayden Morrison, Evan Neely, Caroline Orr, Lacey Parga, Tyler Ragland, Connor Rethmel, Aaliyah Reynolds, David Reynolds, Isabella Ribeiro-Sonera, Caroline Rice, James Rutledge, Carter Salierno, Savannah Shaffer, Ava Smith, Katherine Smith, Gizelle Soleto, Hayley Stroud, Morgan Taggart, Robert Taylor, Hayden Tyndall, Julia Van Drew, Matthew Vukovich, Alexandria Winkles, Taylor Winske and Taityana Wynn.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Madeline Butler, Z’Oria Clowers, Chase Deery, Jordan Doughty, Ella Drake, Molly English, Lane Fayerman, Reagan Foles, Victor Gonzalez-Olvera, Shermya Green, Samuel Higgins, Macy Horne, Delaney Humphrey, Samantha Kornegay, Caleb Long, Abbigail McCurry, Landon McLendon, Madison Miagolarra, Warren Moore, Cole Murphy, Noel-Tre’Von Nelson-Porter, Emma Pittman, Hunter Privett, Casey Robinson, Lindy Scarborough, Molly Scott, Will Smeyne, Henry Smith, Daniel Sorensen, Ruby St. John, LaJoya Thompson, Laila Watson, Preston Welsh and Meredith Wyman.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Ariel  Alverson, Isaac Apostolo, Toby Ashlock, Marcus Barnes, Sara Barnes, Conner Beck, Jackson Beck, Landon Bentley, Summer Black, Camron Braxton, MacDonald Brooks, Madelyn Brown, Dylan Brown, Jaelyn Buford, Wyatt Burnham, Brianna Caballero-Baizabal, Jaida Calderon, Jeremy Cannon, Dustin Cheeves, Carlisle Clark, Lillian Cook, Mary Cook, Andrew Corley, Jessica Creel, Carson Daniel, Riley Davis, Lucas Deck, Anthony Dennis, Saidah Dennis, Ethan Devers, Arieayna Downer, Royce Dula, Gage Elliott, Hannah Embrey, Delayne Espinoza, Jasmine Felix, Jillissa French, Margaret Frost, Elijah Fulcher, Vivian Gay, Virginia Groover, Connor Harris, Dalyn Heath, Melanie Henderson, Allan Hernandez-Tripp, Dalten Humphries, McKenna Kerpec, Alyvia Kroger, Stephan Leebern, Neely Lindon, Charleston Long, Joseph Love, Mattie Lovett, Leland MacNabb, William Maginnis, Jessenia Mata, Eduardo Merino Casas, Nathan Merritt, Amiyah Mitchell, Brianna Moreland, Lily Morphis, Bryant Moss, Emily Mounts, Stephen Neill, Melinda Ocampo, Emma Opsahl, Makayla Owenby, Isha Patel, Kylee Payton, Miguel Perez Espinoza, Jaylah Ransby, Zackery Reid, Amanda Reyes, Jacob Robertson, Jacob Sanders, Lily Sayre, Jameer Scandrick, Jasmine Schult, Destiny Smith, Reese Smith, Peyton Stanhagen, Madison Taylor, Kellie Thomas, Yesenia Tinoco Valdez, Jacob Ulinski, Luis Vargas, Haley Vasquez, Emaya Ward, Aldon White, Marco White, Nevaeh White, Joshua Wooten, and Megan Wright.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Brighton Apostolo, Michael Armour, William Barnett, Devin Bockover, Brandon Brown, Jeremiah Burnham, Valeria Calderon Calderon, Jack Camp, Tyler Colbert, Thomas Dean, Cathryn Dennis, Joseph Duffey, Ava Elder, Emma Flanagan, Camarion Gates, Jaylen Gould, Jackson Higgins, Hailey Holder, Kaylin Horton, Jacqueline Horton, Abbey Knight, Lydia Lewis, Callie Marriaga, Ann Martin, Fletcher Martin, Matthew Morgan, Avery Neuer, Grace Opsahl, Jaslyn Parks, Vansh Patel, Nathan Preston, Anna Prophett, Brittany Rodriguez Martinez, Kayleigh Scott, Hunter Snyder, Mary Strickland, August Thomas, Genesis Thompson, Nayelly Trujullo Rodriguez, Wyatt Welden and Samuel Willems.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Donavin Abercrombie, Jonell Alford, Kamya Arnold, Caroline Boren, Christopher Brewer, Khalil Brown, Logan Campbell, Jonathan Canseco-Jimenez, Ashley Carter, Aiden Chester, Riley Chester, Leniya Clark, Shamaya Clerk, Justin Coleman, Cha’niyah Collier, Christopher Cook, Duane Cure, Lacey Daniell, Joshua Davison, Gavin Deck, Teyvon Derring, Irby Dunn, Ava Evalobo, Reece Foles, Josef Fort, Peyton Gann, Maggie Gasaway, Katelyn Geter, Thomas Green, Zarayah Hall, Addison Hanusiak, Jaicey Hudgins, Carissa Huntington, Ashley Jackson, Sean Johnson, Mondrigues Jordan, Tinsli Kelley, Katelyn Lindall, Hannah McCally, Cody McDowell, Conner McKibbon, Markerion Melton, Ella Meyers, Tashyanna Owens, Skyler Peterson, Christine Pitman, Karonald Piittman, Chrisopher Profet, Logal Rethmel, Chelsea Reyes, Robin Rice, Alexis Robinson, Brianna Rooks, Jayla Rowe, Anthony Rubino, Michael Schult, Corbin Scoville, Dezmen Solomon, Tyler Stapleton, Carter Swafford, Lauren Talentino, William Walker, Keylee Warner, Amarion White, and Daytona Wilson.

LEE MIDDLE

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Dylan Aksamit, Adeline Askew, Mason Bishop, Sophie Blalock, Thomas Bowen, Ji Choi, Hayley Cleckler, Isabella Correas, Colin Davison, Kristen Denmark, Joyce Diaz, Nancy Diaz, Austin Ellis, Lydia Eure, Jacob Fore, Mary Gokey, Conor Goltermann, Lauren Griffin, Ansley Halford, Tucker Hancock, Reid Harkins, Mason Hood, Lukas Humphrey, Catelynn Johnson, Robert Johnson, Tyler Jones, Carson Kish, Adam Langford, Ethan Larsen, Sophie Lear, Regina Lee, Emily Lettie Walker, Madison Lewis, Philip Lewis, Emma Marquet, Sarah Mason, Elijah McFadden, Jordan McGill, Samuel Mead, Alexandra Miller, Annika Jane Pack, Hannah Pruitt, Lana Revere, Annabeth Schaefer, Denver Singleton, Chloe Smith, Hannah Smith, Dylan Soutter, Kayce Stanford, David Waters, Trinity Watkins, Cheyenne Wolfe and Natalie Zern.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Aaron Abke, Ashley Addis, Nevan Armstrong, Brandon Arrowood, Lila Ash, Caroline Atkins, Isabella Beckler, Austin Beil, Lauren Bell, William Bufkin, Timothy Burnham, Cate Byars, Reilly Callahan, William Chambers, Andrei Chapman, Tobias Coe, Coleman Connell, Elenor Cox, Nora Creswell, Savanna Crosby, Noah Daniel, Riley Davidson, Caedmon DeVries, Brett Elrod, Natalie Farbo, Kamilah Freeman, Aiden Fulwider, Wyatt Fuqua, Elyssa Gary, Casey Gerken, Amilia Gibson, Alexis Godfrey, Maxwell Goodwin, Derrick Hand, Caedmon Hilliard, Aubrie Hooper, Tucker Hopkins, Daphnee Houde, Jenny Hughes, Jaemin Hwang, Wyatt Irvin, Kyleigh Jeffares, Haden Jewett, Cameron Johnson, Zion Joiner, David Justice, Taejeong Kim, Jaslene King, Kai King, William Knight, Eryn Knowles, Joseph Lagunes-Molina, John Lamb, Brianna Lavella, Landon Leach, Gabriel Leatherwood, WooJin Lee, Elijah Livingston, Kieara Lugo, Dustyn Lunceford, Elijah Lunsford, Logan Lunsford, Aidan Lyle, Noah Marquet, Reece McLaughlin, Kate McManus, Rene Mejia, Megan Mitchell, Serenidy Moss, Olivia Park, Madison Pater, Addison Pelfrey, David Perez Maldonado, Joshua Pfaff, Harper Powell, Nancy Quang, Rosmeily Rodriguez, Gerihanna Royal, Ethan Sanders, Lily Sawyer, Ericka Schulz, Sofia Schwartz, Jacob Smith, MacKenzie Sookhoo, Amber Strickland, Christian Strickland, Sofia Sudman, Lillyan Thomas, Hailey Trotter, Santiago Veloso, Alayna Wallstedt, Gabriel Walton, Braeden Ward, Connor Whetstone, Emma White, Shelby Williams, Stevie Wooley, Kayla Wright

7th Grade Second Nine Weeks All “A” Honor Roll - Christopher Adams, Abigail Atwell, Isabella Boulay, Chloe Box, Emily Brown, Maia Brown, Alexander Carroll, Jackson Cavanaugh, Ethan Chitnis, Cameron Clemons, Kristen Daniels, Reece Davis, Kathryn Dickson, Shelby Eure, Ava Freeman, Cassidy Ginn, Hayllie Goss, Anja Govednik, Olivia Grantham, Mason Hall, Luke Hammonds, Steven Hayes, Kent Hepfinger, Jaesang Hwang, Sofia Isett, Ariela Jones, Hannigan Jordan, Kayla Jove, Lindsey Joyner, Emily Kirk, Piper Lanier, Ahlyn Lee, Eerae Lee, Minji Lee, Chloe Leonard, Andrew Manley, Nathaniel Maples, Frank Marmon, Sidney Matherne, Grayson McCarty, Ryan McElwaney, Keaton McNutt, Caroline McPherson, Aleesha Moore, Casey Morris, Jack Olvey, Jaylee Pace, Riley Ratzlaff, Alexander Rice, Rose Rodgers, Jakob Shabani, Jackson Snell, Alexander Soutter, Aubrey Szkrybalo, Daphne Thomas, Joseph Thurmond, Mariana Torres, Luke Valladares and Tyler Worley.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Hollis Anders, Joshua Anderson, Logan Anderson, Danitza Arellano, Timothy Autry, Trinity Barnett, Kayla Beard, Joniyah Berry, Brayden Betsill, Carter Bickel, Hannah Booth, Rachel Carta, Anthony Celis, Jacob Celis, Maya Coleman, Victoria Colon De Jesus, Jonah Conaway, Matthew Consuegra, Majik Covington, Samantha Daniel, Sofie Debosschere, Layla Dorman, Kevin Fairchild, Austin Fisher, Dion Flemming, Jakob Fowler, Kaylee Gaines, Everardo Garcia, Lucas Gargurevich, Emory Gary, Tyler Gillardon, Jamie Ginn, Donovan Goston, Nathan Greenwood, Seoyun Ha, Aslyn Hale, Nicolas Halldorson, Brianna Harris, Dillain Harris, Andrew Hauert, Lucas Hergesell, Melina Hoegger, Justice Holston, Uma Jaar Read, Jakob Jackson, Kyra Jackson, Emily Johnson, Makenzie Johnson, Jessica Kennington, Elizabeth Klees, Emily Ladd, Ethan Lea, Joshua Little, Marcos Lopez-Travieso, Declan MacDonald, Taylor McCard, Britney McFarlane, Jonathan Mears, Isabel Mejia, Draven Meyers, Aiden Miller, Kasey Mills, Alexis Moore, Ava Nazario, Destiny Nazario, Dylan Nemeth, Evan Olah, Hailey Pelham, Israel Polo Flores, Kaleb Poole, Nicholas Potter, Emily Poulter, Ra'Nasia Ramsey, Barbara Reagan, Calib Revere, Conner Reyes, Maya Roller, Andrew Ross, Cayla Sales, Michelle Scott, Lynnia Seymour, Mason Shields, Hannah Smith, Sienna Spear, Madeleine Stanley, Jackson Stewart, Sarah Stowers, Evann Sudduth, Sarah Teague, Emma Trumpy Martinez, Madison Tschantz, Isabella Vasquez, Gabriela Veloso, Olivia Walden, Jonathan Weatherford, Kate Wells, Philip West, Chelesea White, Lawson Williams, Skylar Williams, Robert Woodard and Clint Yawn.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Olivia Bailey, Zachary Bailey, Luke Beam, Andrew Brown, Preston Campbell, Alexandra Carlton, Sara Carner, Kinsey Clark, Eliza Cox, Bailey Crawford, Preston Davis, Cody Dickerson, William Doonan, Lauren Dozier, Emma Eckhoff, Emma Elrod, Christopher Eriksen, Catherine Ferry, Daniela Garcia-Texidor, Liberty Glenn, Ava Guerra, Gracelyn Harris, Emily Head, Jamison Hirsh, Benjamin Hollenbeck, Alyssa Jantosciak, Beomseok Kang, Deen Khot, Tae Young Kim, Yelin Kim, Abigail King, Madison Knight, Dominic Landivar, Olivia Landivar, Hannah Lee, Jeongseop Lee, Jaliyah Lugo, Abigail Mann, Kai Matsushita, Lilliana Maxfield, Amber McGill, Nathan Murray, Carter Nguyen, Margaret Pinaud, Megan Pitt, Zachary Potter, Cooper Ramey, Carter Robison, Isabella Rodriguez, Ashley Shearer, Elijah Shelnutt, Calix Sheriff, Joseph Skinner, Hannah Smith, Troy Steward, Ansley Teteak, Donovan Tirado, Jaden To, Christopher Turner, Isabella Walters, Noah Wilkes, Kaitlin Williams, Cole Wright and Derek Zochowski.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Sebastian Aguirre Vazquez, Bryce Alewine, Anderson Babb, Joshua Beard, Ian Beltran Hernandez, Gabriel Bleckley, Katlynn Boswell, Ethan Brantley, Anjelina Bridges, Emily Burge, Savannah Burkholder, Charley Bush, Jakayla Campbell, Ashlynn Clark, Davian Coleman, Ava Colvin, Alonzo Cortez, Keziah Davis, Bailee Echols, Kiele Elkins, Abby Enright, Carter Evans, Ian Felmet, Mary Fuller, Emmiline Gardiner, Mikayla Gillardon, India Glenn, Matthew Grimsley, James Hambley, Jones Hammond, Minnie Harrill, Daniel Headrick, Kip Heggood, Jordyn Hill-Mason, Joel Hood, Carson Hopkins, Tyler Jacobson, Tahira James, Rachel Kim, Desmond King, Nolan Miyamura, MacKenzie Moreno, Dylan Nagel, Ryan Nichols, Aidan Norris, Stephanie Nunez, Amari Pastoreck, Misha Patel, Anne Phillips, Theodore Piper, Diellza Rexhepi, Jada Robinson, Matthew Robinson, Adrian Romero, Ursula Ruland, Theodore Serrano, Luke Shelnutt, Hazel Shepherd, Karyssa Son, Charalampos Stathopoulos, Eliza Thomas, Carson Trotter, Kathryn Vaughan, Cori Walton, Catherine Wathen, James Weatherford, Aniyah Wynn, Marissa Wynn, Junbin Yang, Eylissea Cruz McKinney, Callie Henderson, Dorian Johnson, Rylie Johnson, Mikayla Pape, Mi' Chea Wade, Benny Johnson and Lily Pahl.

MADRAS MIDDLE

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Alexandra Allen, Lauren Anderson, Joseph Baggett, Andrew Becker, Nicole Bowne, Isabella Bradshaw, Caroline Brown, Naomi Brown, Noah Byrd, Emma Caylor, Brooke Childs, Kirsten Cole, Karson Coley, Ava Collins, Lauren Coursey, River Dominick, Lucas Gaysowski, Bobbie Gilham, Olivia Gray, Helen Griffiths, Mark Hall, Ayden Harris, Tayson Harrison, Hudson Huey, Alexander Inthapatha, Austin Jackson, Harmony Jackson, Bonnie Kanner, Molly Kanner, Braedon Keck, Hannah Kiger, William Knight, Michael Krois, Daniela Laboy, Madison Landis, Jackson Landrum, Isabella Masdon, Jentera McKiver, Mason Miller, Ben Nguyen, Olivia Nguyen, Alicia Nuno, Amie Phelps, Aria Pigatt, Tarrell Pledger, Lily Polk, William Ports, Brynne Schmidt, Gracie Scimeca, Lily Sellers, Casey Seniceros, Bryson Smallwood, Robert Stanfield, Holley Stewart, Taylor Tackett, Bryson Takvorian, Amelia Todd, Georgia Trionfo, Aidan Villacampa, Justice Willis, Kingsley Wimer and Ruby Zhao-Kanode.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Aubrianna Alarcon Stanley, Maya Alba, Savannah Aldrich, Lainey Alvis, Jacob Anderson, Bailey Atkinson, Miranda Aycock, Dylan Bake, Katie Barrios, Carter Bass, Mason Billiot, Jacob Blackwelder, Undraye Blake, Dade Bowers, Kael Boyette, Avery Brown, Halle Brown, Terence Brown, Vincent Brown, Addison Burford, Preston Burnham, Nadalie Buzard, Sebastian Cairo, Addison Campbell, Jared Canada, Luke Cannady, McKayla Carley, Lily Carrillo, Colby Carroll, Jack Carter, Jayde Challis, Elizabeth Chaves, Issac Cisneros, Isaiah Clark, Nyia Clark, Kenzie Coe, Lauren Coffman, Azure Collett, Andrew Collins, David Comte, Carlos Contreras Medina, Kayden Crossway, Christian Deiters, James Dicker, Addison Dover, Timothy Dumm, Addison Eastman, Benjamin Edge, Alexis Eidson, Jacob Elliott, John Elliott, Audrey Ervin, Adriana Espinoza, Riley Federmann, Amelia Fisk, Lindsey Floyd, Joshua Fogle, Sagieth Garcia, Helena Gibson, Elijah Gonzalez, Gabriel Gransaull, Abbey Griffin, Emily Groover, Emma Hall, Joseph Harper, Ethan Holbird, Paige Holcombe, Caoilinn Horton, Kaden Houston, Kate Howell, Joshua Hudson, Caden Hutchings, Claudia Ivey, Knyarah Jackson, Leo Jackson, William Jeffers, Leo Jimenez, Kaitlyn Jones, Anna Joyce, Rachael Khokhar, Kaylen Kornacki, Mason Law, Sarah Ledford, Henry Legg, Emma Luetkemeyer, James Martin, Isabelle Mattera, Landon McHalek, Aiden McPhillips, Olivia McWhorter, Yasir Momin, Katelynn Mundy, Yvette Najera, Lily Norried, Johnathan Odom, Abigail O'Neal, David Onohwosa, Katelyn Pataluna, Brandt Payne, Wyatt Peppers,  Kennesy Phillips-Aspinwall, Malia Pickford, John Raines, Jackson Reese, Aamya Reid, Abby Relova, Haley Robinson, Hannah Rogers, Alyssa Ryu, Zoey Schneider, William Schornhorst, Gabrielle Sewell, Haley Shaw, Colin Shay, Marissa Silva, Brennan Simmons, Andrew Simpkins, Addison Smith, Haley Solares, Joshua Springer, Morgan Stephens, Tristan Tanski, Lory Taylor, Wyatt TerHune, Brock Thater, Lita Therrell, Tyrus Tingle, Quinn To, Lilia Trahan, Trinity Tremblay, Benjamin Trickey, Jaxston Troutman, Max Vargo, Kayton Walker, Terance Ware, Thompson Warren, Lloyd Weaver, Sara Wible, Ethan Wilkins, Jaila Williams, Brenda Wilson, William Wise, Brylee Woodring, Abigail Wright and Jayden Wright.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Ella Bailey, Sydney Banks, Evelyn Bedingfield, Dillon Bloecher, Dacie Boles, Mason Bolinger, Brady Bowman, Thomas Brandon, Cameron Butz, Arilyn Campbell, Elizabeth Cardona, Abigail Carr, Emma Castleberry, Saeromi Chung, Colby Clay, Royale Clemmons, William Coffman, James Coyne, Emma Daehler, Reagan Davis, Shelby DeGroff, Olivia Doane, Leyton Dunn, James Fiske, Alexander Forzano, Norman Gaddy, Raygan Gaddy, Kiana Givens, Micah Gonzalez, Dana Gonzalez-Parra, Shay Gosdin, Sara Grote, Frances Hand, Benjamin Harmon, Eryn Harris, Katherine Harris, Caroline Hawes, Cooper Hill, Brooklynn Houston, Gabriel Inthapatha, Abigail Jackson, Briamber Jarvis, Byron Jones, Zaina Khalousi, Lauren Klimetz, Skylar Landis, Kanchan Laul, Jenna Loper, Peyton Lowery, Brooke Marshall, Larissa Martin, Taylor Martin, Ava McCants, Robert McClung, Ariel McCollough, Ava McCormick, Addisyn Mease, Ishan Metts, Holly Metz, Margaret Monk, Dalton Moore, Easton Muscara, Amy Nguyen, Landen O'Bryan, Avery Orr, Ryan Owens, Rodney Peek, Cameron Pfahl, Stephane Poujol, Timothy Richardson, Alexis Robinson, Andrew Rush, Madeha Sabusa, Bobbie Sedgwick, Elonne Senegal, Emily Shay, Bradley Smith, Gracie Smith, Levi Smith, Lillian Smith, Katherine Stanfield, Mary Stefan, Emma Stephenson, Deanna Stevens, Abigail Stewart, Michael Szalankiewicz, Jaya  Thompson, Catherine Trinh, Vanessa Vargo, Christopher Vinasco-Gomez, Elijah Walton, Brady Ward, Brooke Washington, Noah Watson, Mitchell Watt, Stella Weaver, William Welchel, Katherine Wessells, David West, Emily Whipkey, Jack Whittemore and Emma Wiggins.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Yalena Alford, Madalynne Allwine, Ava Anthony, MacKenzie Anthony, Alexis Arnold, Devin Atkins, Ethan Atwood, Ruthann Baker, Matthew Barney, Jonathon Bates, Chase Beck, Kyle Brewer, Sara Bright, Kailey Brown, Terquavious Brown, Brooklyn Bruce, Hannah Buckley, Sandy Bulford, Jacquelyn Burns, Olivia Cochran, Clark Coggin, William Cornwell, Audrey Courtney, Summer Creel, Hayley Crockett, Erin Crowe, Gideon Cuadrado, Jakai Cunningham, Arlethia Daniel, Bennett Davis, Nicholas DeSimone, William Dettmering, Madison Dickerson, Michael Dobur, Manaya Duarte Rivera, Christopher Espinoza-Saldana, Emma Everett, Caleb Farmer, Emerson Fiske, Sarah Fiske Olivia Forte, Elijah Freyermuth, Rylan Fuller, William Furgala, Ian Gangi, Madelyn Gordon, Ford Grable, Madeline Graham, Ava Grijalva, Anna Hall, Courtney Heard, Ashtyn Helms, Hannah Hennig, Kaycee Hicks, Kevin Huff, William Jackson, Hannah Johnson, Trinity Johnson, Te'Miyah Jordan, Melissa Juarez-Rubio, Joseph Kelley, Benjamin Kellman, Grayson King, Abigail Kinsey, Jonathan Klaustermeyer, Addison Leach, Dylan Liggett, Taylor Long, Ella Longmeyer, Logan Love, Ava Ludlam, Emma Lugo, Lauren Luker, Abby Marshall, Miranda McBurnett, Chelbi McElwaney, Kennedy McMullen, Kaia Mercado, Wyatt Mlakar, David Nam, Hayden Niedt, Melanie Nipper, Cianna Norris, Hunter Oakley, Gavin O'Connor, Erick Olsen, Savannah Orr, Darius Payton, Evan Peaks, Kayleigh Peters, Gabriel Petro, James Poindexter, Cadon Rahn, Jennifer Salyards, Wyatt Shimabukuro, Maxwell Skidmore, Brady Smith, Elliot Smith, Jake Smith, Josey Smith, Kelsey Smith, Katelyn Steadham, DeAnna Stewart, Kaiden Story, Lola Strickland, Korey Turks, Steve Turner, Azucena Vazquez-Vargas, Aareon Walker, Adin Weil, Audrey Wheeless, Destiny Wilkerson, Radaesia Williams, Megan Winters, Annabelle Witt, Sydney Woods, Anna Young and Tristen Young.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Jayden Alarcon Harryman, Lily Alvis, Sarah Anderson, Bronwyn Armitage, Ethan Bake, Thomas Becker, Alanah Braswell, Zander Bray, William Brooks, Carson Brown, David Busby, Claire Bush, Amelia Campbell, Emma Cannady, Bladen Carroll, Mattie Comte, James DuBose, Carter Duchynski, Emily Durant, Jessica Eanes, Madeline Elliott, Isabella Funk, Cody Garcia, Rachel Gaydon, Paige Gill, Cheyenne Greenwood, Kayla Hall, Colletta Hardman, Thomas Holldorf, Mary Howell, Zoe Humphrey, Hudson Huynh, Caden Ivey, Katherine Jarrard, Cael Jessup, Danna Jiang, Sydnie Kee, Alexandra Knight, Ethan Lopez-Valencia, Ross Loving, James Massey, Michael Mendez, Matthew Miller, Rachel Nam, Lily Neola, Corey Pennington, Isabella Perez, Jonathan Piraino, Kaitlyn Pope, Samuel Quinn, Aidan Robertson, Brock Robertson, Daniel Rodriguez, Makenly Ross, Noah Rudny, Zeenat Sabusa, Diego Sanchez, Cora Sims, Mia Solares, Philip Stefan, Julia Stewart, Eric Szalankiewicz, Kaylyn Tackett, Jackson Terrell, Amy Tran, Benjamin Traxler, Christian Trickey, Kayden Villela, Abigail Vogel, Jaret Webb, Bentley Weston, Chad White, Kurt Wilson, Dean Wisenbaker and Daniel Woodham.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Claire Abbott, Kaley Abernathy, Henry Adams, Lillian Anders, Jacob Arounleut, Charlie Bailey, Anna Baldwin, Preston Barthlow, Johnathan Baxter, Alyssa Black, Lacie Bowers, Alex Brewer, Kaitlyn Brothers, Hannah Burdette, Sophia Burford, Connor Cao, Yazmin Carrero, Jayden Casas, Michael Casey, Kaitlyn Castles, Fox Challis, Megan Crawford, Chelsea Cunningham, Jonah Davidson, Nathaniel Davidson, Cooper Dean, Carson Doane, Tori Domineck, Collin Dover, Nathan Dunn, Cameron Dunning, Victoria Eversoll, Hope Farmer, Erieta Feather, Elizabeth Frederick, Hayden Fricke, Saskia Garcia, William Gore, Scotlyn Griffiths, Lilianah Haddad, Aubry Hale, Carl Hall, Michela Hand, Tyler Harsey, Lilyana Hernandez, McKinley High, Maddox Hoerger, Nathan Holbrook, Haley Holden, Emma Holloman, Alan Holloway, Mariah Holston, Julia Howell, Zion Hudson, Zoey Hudson, Nolen Huey, Trace Hurtgen, James Jackson, Nia Jackson, Victoria Kaercher, Kameran James, Emily Jenkins, Emily Jennings, Logan Johnson, Jessica Johnstone, Kimberly Jones, Lauren Kingston, Hailey Lafleur, Adrien Lawrence, Brooke Lionberger, Ashlyn Lippens, Matthew Love, Leigha Lowe, Francesca Lumpp, Kate Maiden, Nickolaus Mans, Zoie McCain, Amir McCoy, Madison McGowan, Hayden McKinney, Timothy McKinzie, Hayli Menard, Jenifer Mendez, Riley Miller, Kaili Moore, Lea Owens, Cade Payne, Michael Pesch, Miller Pickett, Zoe Ponder, Anastasia Prather, Carley Rhoades, Bella Rivera, Caroline Rogers, John Roland, Caroline Ryan, Eduardo Sanchez, Natalie Schaab, Samuel Schultz, Brandon Sedgwick, Anna Belle Shepard, Lloyd Shepard, Katherine Sleigh, Hannah Smith, Stephen Smith, Riley Spradlin, Jackson Springer, Jacob Springer, Alyssa Stevens, Evan Stewart, Kiana Strack, Sidney Striker, Paige Swindle, Milany Tabares, Carson Taylor, William Thomas, Abbigail Todd, Giovanni Torres-Quiroz, Alex Trinh, Nickolas Troemel, Hannah Trosper, Emma Varnadoe, Robert Ward, Morghen Ware, Kylee Wasdin, Shaniyah Watson, David Weathers, Madelyn West, Emily Yoder and Scott Zachry.

SMOKEY ROAD MIDDLE

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Madison Allen, Ka’Maya Arnold, Elena Cain, Aidan Crawford, Joey Deroko, Michael Gibson, Lucas Hammond, Zachary Justice, Brooklyn Keenan, Lucas Lee, Brian Lovins, Chris Maldonado, Luke Maniaci, Jackson McKinnon, Jeffery McMahan, Ann Moss, Lamarious Reeves, Alyssa Schreffler, Cooper Sipes and Henry Smith.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

William Barnett, Tania Betanio Alvarado, Joshua Billew, Kamya Bolton, Caydence Bone, Trevion Braswell, Ke’Varis Brooks, Aariyanna Burston, Morgan Cannon, Rileigh Chambley, Aralynn Davis, Chance Davis,, Adonis Earl, Ja’Briya Evans, Zoe Fortier, Logan Goddard,Haley Hawkins, Carly Hector, Benjamin Hernandez, Troy Jessop, Abbigail Johnston, Anjel Landaverde, Elisabeth Lee, Lucas Lee, Lyla Loughney-Bonigli, Alexander Lund, Kennedy Middlebrooks, , Luke Moore, Megan O’Connor, Christian Pruitt, Gavin Pruitt, Braylin Roberts, William Robertson, Johns David Roth, Nathan Scales, Ja’Shon Scully, Cooper Sipes, Kyleigh Smith, Noah St. John, Lena Stabler, Jonathan Stancil, Maci Triplett, Ryley Troyer, Ronald Wilkins, Madison Willey and Taylor Works.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Ryleigh Akers, Anna Frances Blackburn,Terrion Christian, Owen Davis, Hannah Farmer, John Gomez, Cameron Graham, Lillie Hughes Keely James, Matthew Mack Walls, Emma Manning, Sarah McMahan, Lillian Moore, Evelyn Moss, Jacob Parks, Dejah Phillips, Renessa Risa, Kylee Thacker and Kendarius Ward.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Destinee Baker, Braylon Bradley, Mason Chambley, Hollis Fouts, Makel Godfrey, Savannah Gollehon, Khrystal Graham, Kemora Gray, Isabella Guida, Addison Hanner, Damaya Harris, Judiah Hill, Morgan Hill, Caroline Howard, Adriona Irvin, Jayden Jones, Selena Jones, Emily Lovins, Ava Manning, Grace Moore, Lillian Moore, Emely Nunez, Robert Reeves, Jaylen Russell, Dylan Sivell, Dequarius Slaton, Anthony Smith, Charles Spivey, Kamil Stephenson, Bernadette Tiller, Georgia Trammell, Madelyn Veal, Kaleb Williams and Madisyn Witter.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Patrick Allen-Ngalula, Madeline Arnold, Nikko Arnold, Micah Brown, Elijah Cauthen, Kaydon Cooper, Logan Crowe, Rhian Deroko, Morgan Gibson, Guthrie Grizzard, Lillian Hughes, Madelynn Malone Moss, Ami Marrero, Mia Marrero, Braydon Minton, Carina Parker, Janki Patel, Reese Robertson, Jessica Bryan Satterfield, Laura Smith and Haylie Strickland.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Stephanie Awuah, Tya Bass,Natha Bowie, Ryan Cain, Adriana Carter, Collier Carter, Carson Coker, Stephen Cunniff, Kyla Davis, Rylee Doerr, Skylar Dubea, Hannah Duncan, Samuel Elrod, Cam’Ron Florence, Emily Freeman, Ariyanna Glass, Cameron Gramme, Kennedy Gramme, Kaleigh Hanson, Lillian Haynes, Aleah Heard Smith, Reichley Henderson, Madelyn Hill, Nalani Keith, Felicitas Kienlin, Trent Lindsey, Charity Lowe, Joshua Lowery, Jon Lund, Skylar Marsengill, Brenton MClendon, Abby McDowell, Haylee McWilliams, Sarah Meacham, Amoria Parks, Janki Patel, Nadia Phillips, Lensey Putnam, Landyn Rawlins, Ansley Reeves, Elijah Reeves, Jessica Rodriguez-Fernandez, Miguel Rubio-Uribe, Jazmin Sanchez, Kaylee Sivell, Bryan Teaster, Lucy Tilson, Isabella Webb, Sabrina Webb, Jackson Whatley, Anslea Whitley and Tyler Works.