The Newnan Times-Herald

Honor Roll

COWETA COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOLS


  • By The Newnan Times-Herald
  • |
  • Apr. 06, 2018 - 5:33 PM

ARNALL MIDDLE SCHOOL

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Estrella Valentina Aguilar Aguilar, Megan Alley, Josslyn Blose, Emory Breyne, Mikayla Eggen, Baxter Farmer, Noah Hite, Ethan Hoff, Savannah Holley, Christian James, Minji Kang, Zina Konne, Rico Lane, Woojin Lee, Logan Meadows, Anna Murphy, Peter Op Den Bosch, Joselyn Phillips, Aubrey Ray, Desmond Robinson, Carly Rowlinson, Jomari Santana, Taylor Seffrin, Nolen Smith, Nicholas Theus, Jaylin Thornton, Emmanuella Walker, Emma Watson, Minwoo Yi and Arshi Zaman.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Hunter Aguirre, Kinga Banga, Jamarion Barber, Madison Barnes, Makayla Battle, Logan Bleyle Smith, Kyla Bolton, Emery Bone, James Brandon, Maxwell Brown, Jonah Butler, Veronica Butler, Aaliyah Campbell, Tramel Carlson, Paige Cathey, Preston Cliché, Tyler Cobb, Reaghan Courtney, Sarah Courtney, Joshua Crihfield, Gavin Davis, Gage Elliott, Kai Feaga, Logan Ferrante, Emma Foerster, Carson Foley, Joseph Fouty, Ethan Garrett, Jonathan Gonyea, Sheccid Guzman Garcia, Cameron Hammett, Xavier Hargrove, Stevie Hayes, Anthony Henry, Mary Herrington, Liberty Hill, Anya Hillmann, Lorelie Houde, Connor James, Kadey King, Chloe Knowles, Dante Kreller, Piper Lanier, Kevin Lewis, Christian Lopez, Gabrielle Love, JaLiyah Lowe, Avery MacDonald, Dylan Martin, Karenna Martin, Esai Martinez-Juarez, Bryant Mathis, Colin Meehan, Kennedy Miller, Dominic Ottone, Miles Parham, Rishi Patel, Jaden Pennyman, Loni Pettit, Katriel Porter, Melaynah Porter, Tristan Priser, Calista Purswell, Belinda Ramirez Ocampo, Alexander Reed, Nathan Rivera, Avreigh Rutledge, Emil Santana, Noah Scott, Jena Sechrest, Autumn Slate, Haley Swindle, Jeremiah Tapia, Chloe Tassin, Mykel Villoria, Carson Westerman, Chelesea White, Nicolaus White, Rebecca White, Kaylee Whobrey, Mikaylah Wilkie and Ariana Williams.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Heba Abdo, Jaylin Adams, Ashton Arsenault, Luis Blanco, Jasper Chambers, Tyrin Cleveland, Luke Cliett, Andrew Cronic, Mia Daniels, Savannah Dickman, Brady Duck, Seth Fayling, Sara Folsom, Ryan Gaillard, Karlie Gutierrez, Jessica Harris, Ava LaVancha, Gabriel Lawrence, Taylor Lee, Caleb Martin, Kathryn McLain, Matthew Molina, Ricki Morgan, Michelle Ni, Juan Ramirez Serrano, Phaedra Reese, Brianna Reid, Tyler Robinson, Hunter Ross, Gabriella Rubiano-Perdomo, Allison Russell, Logan Stelling, Sarah Theard, Nathan Tran, Tim Truong, Alexa Van Veghten, Katelyn Vargas, Matthew Waldron, Marcus Washington, Dabria Wells, Lawrence Williams, Laura Wilson, Jessica Wolfe and Jessica Yang.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Quintavious Adams, Gary Almon, Camryn Baldwin, Jayden Beaver, Rylan Bone, Keira Borngesser, Nykira Boulware, Jameer Bradley, Shurmack Brazil, Karlie Brown, William Buckholtz, Emma Buquoi, Noah Burgess, Alexander Carman, Aracely Cazares, Kevin Chen, William Chidester, Taylor Climpson, Josh Cooper, Ryan Craig, Kamdyn Deck, Kadence Dillon, Nathan Dingler, Caleb Duke, Sawyer Durden, Ashley Frank, Thomas Golden, Alexis Griffin, Eddie Gunn, Matthew Hall, Houston Hamby, Luke Hardin, Ansley Hayes, Emily Heath, Arianna Hendrix, Paola Hernandez Gomez, Ariel Hickman, Elijah Hightower, Zachary Hinton, Caleb Hoff, Christian Hudson, Saighan Ivey, Olivia Karr, Kali Kilgore, Samuel Killingsworth, Cole Kirkland, Kaitlyn Kongbounmee, Konstantin Kurzin, Alexandria LeMay, Brianna Madden, Hailey Marler, Madison Matthews, Tori McDaniel, Connor McElroy, Zoe Mckoy, Kendall McMorrough, Elijah Mills, Jake Miranda, Massiah Moreland, Ira Nelson, Joshua Nunez, Amalia Olguin Macedo,  Mariana Otalvaro Alarez, Natiyah Parker, Alexis Phillips, Calvin Phillips, Altin Prokshi, Skyler Reece,  Ella Rich, Ramsey Riggins, Brienne' Rizik, Houston Robertson, Patricia Rodriguez, Jovani Ruiz Zapata, Jackson Russell, Adriano Sanon, Isabella Serianni, Molly Shaughnessy, Emily Shearer, William Shockley, Emmanuel Sinkfield, Jayden Stanley, Renata Stephens, Landon Summerell, Niasia Teagle, Gabrielle Teel, Cameron Tomlinson, Caroline Tomlinson, Adeline Trimmer, Tylar Vassar-West, Cason Walker,  Mya Williams, Kayden Woods and Madalyn Zepp.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

 Alexis Bailey, Madysen Ben, Adrianna Blickhan, Avery Boardman, Alexis Breneman, Danielle Breneman, Elizabeth Bryant, Juliana Butler, Daniel Castillo, Garrett Cathey, Christina Cuevas, Madison Duke, Madison Fouty, Mekayla Franklin, Cody Grandt, Andrew Helfers, Kyle Helfers, Ashton Hennie-Roed, Eva Hillmann, Jakeera Hudson, Alexis Joiner, Sara Jones, Jihun Kang, Lesi Konne , Michael Lawrence, SangBeom Lee, Kimberly Lopez, Lindsay Lyle, Joseph Maitran, Peyton Mayhew, Cole Milas, Erika Mitchell-Washington, Kyle Moore, Ben Ni, Jaylen Ogletree, Hudson Orgeron, Demetria Parham, Aanchal Patel, Mia Pierson, Lillian Pinkelman, Joshua Rooney, Reese Scott, Kevin Serrano-Estrada, Lauryn Stallworth, Hannah Stinchcomb, Chloe Sullivan, Hunter Summers, Elijah Theriault, James Warren, Mackenzie Warren, Kourtney White, Channing Wood, Soungjai Yun and Oscar Zhang.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Joshua Alley, Talmadge Arrington, Donovan Bamby, Nicholas Bartolomei, Dylan Bearden, Marshawn Belton, Donavyn Bennett-Hill, Aidan Boswell, Shelby Boyd, Tristan Braddy, George Brawley, Amari Brown, Kira Brown, Harrison Bryan, Jasmine Bryant, Gylan Cajucom, Dominique Rajean Carment, Jennifer Churampi Fernandez, Deja Cook, Noah Crumbly, Andrew Daisy, Levi Daniel, Brianne Dewberry, MacKenzie Dincher, Kayleigh Dunn, Shelby Duyck, Cameron Elliott, Lydia Fencher, Anna Forte, Rachel Glover, Luis Gonzalez, Justin Hale, Jeremy Hawes, Gabriel Heredia, Blake Hester, Emily Hiles, Kyle Hoyt, Jacob Hudson, Ethan Jones, Caitlyn Kearney, Omar Kirkconnell Marroquin, Kayah Lane, Harrison Lanier, Blake Lashley, Amy Lindley, Jason MacDougall, Joshua Macias, Zaria Maldonado, Cole Martin, Antonio Martinez, Ari Massey, Isabella Matos, Aaliyah Merriweather, David Monroy-Najera, Kimberly Moreno, Olivia Morgan, Juliana Murillo-Gonzales, Kali Patel, Myles Payton, Uriel Perez-Chamorro, Abbigail Prior, Kaitlyn Pryor, Justin Raines, Caleb Ramey, Kaleb Ramsey, Adelle Ray, Raven Roberts, Olaam Robinson, Adrian Roman, Isabella Rubiano-Perdomo, Aleigh Rutledge, Brogan Sadler, Cori Searcy, Fate Simmons, Amya Smith, Katherine Sole, Laila Strickland, Christopher Stubbs, Danny Tarifa-Ramirez, Nikerion Teagle, Taye Thompson, Khamari Tinch, Jaden Tinney, Keaton Tolsma, Meidellyn Tornez, Derrick Upshaw, Malique Warren, Aaron Watkins, Aisha Wilkins, Codey Williams, Jim Williams and Nya William.


EAST COWETA MIDDLE SCHOOL

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Tateana Bradford, Kaeleigh Brawner, Savannah Brown, Sophia Byrnes, Andrew Cooper, Abby DuCharme, Lorelei Henderson, Logan Jackson, Payton Jenkins, Chloe Johnson, Kelsey Ling, Sarah Lott, Laura McDaniel, Kinsley Mitchell, Morgan Mitchell, Jayden Pope, Walter Stanford and Samantha Whitehall.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Madison Anderson, Sophia Anderson, Hollie Batchelor, Benjamin Bauman, Magen Bealles, Mallory Blackwood, Caden Bradberry, Eli Brook, Madison Bush, Emily Campbell, Willow Cleveland, Presley Copeland, Emily Coppolino, Danica David , Lillian Davis, Robert Fant, Dyana Gonzalez, Seth Gritton, Peyton Hall, Carolyn Highland, Evelyn Highland, Rachel Hill, Lindsey Jackson, Chase Johns, Preston Lamb, Josephine Ligon, Charlie Lohr, Alexia Loza-Rodriquez, Mallory Lumpkins, Adrianna Martin, Audrey Maxwell, Abigail McDaris, Finley McElmurray, Makayla McGregor, Aidan McGuire, Alexis McWaters, Addison McWilliams, Emily Milligan, MaKenzie Moody, James Mullen, Allyson Naehring, Madisyn Orr, Charity Pinson, Cadence Price, Alyssa Ramcharan, Sophia Ramirez-Fernandez, Cadence Reece, Deeasia Render, Ian Russe, Alanna Starr, Emma Stewart, Delanah Stubblefield, Connor Tillison, Chael Waldrop, Emma Waters, Carly Wern, Sapphire Williams and Molly Woronick.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Payton Barnes, Jordann Barron, Hayden Blair, Kameron Brown, Kaytlynn DeWinter, Joseph Ditty, Caleb Edgar, Emma Embry, Eliza Exner, Cameron Farr, Aaron Fenimore, George Haberman, Emma Harmon, Makayla Harper, Lydia Harrell, Kennedy Hill, Abigail Maddock, Kira Maynard, John McGeehan, Ella Miller, Rene Miller, Alexandra Monigiove, Jessie Pinson, Aleece Pitts, Megan Shaw, Nicole Smith, Emma Swords and Alexis Wallace.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Maggie Anderson, Olivia Armstrong, Tyler Baker, Madison Batchelor, Rebekah Beaty, Gabriel Bergh, Daniel Borjas Hernandez, Savannah Boyles, Geneva Brown, Haidan Bunch, Stephanie Calderon-Hernandez, Philip Carroll, Dakota Cordell, Chase Crane, Gianni Zyan Dalman, Zaytiana Darden, Ava Davis, Bryce Dethloff, Ashley Diaz-Hernandez, Jackson Divido, James Duke, Rebecca Duke, Megan Gailey, Grace Gordon, Tyler Greer, Aubrianna Harrison, Katelyn Hicks, Michelle Highland, Zachary Hill, Audrey Huddlestun, Emma Huddleston, Jack Hulse, Christian Ingram, Brandon Johnson, Raegan Jones, Zander Kee, Hailey Kelly, Keelan Kornegay-Douhadji, Alysyn Lacy, Emma Lamb, Isabel Lo Galbo, Angel Malagon, Lane McGee, Alexander McTevia, Ian Mickle, Hannah Nicholas, Michael O’Neal, Andrew Peruski, Colin Puckett, Arabella Read, Ethan Renfroe, Kassidy Richardson, Jana Rios, Andres Rondon, Larry Russell, Joshua Shackelford, Tiyanna Sherman, Abigail Smith, Jaxson Smoak, Aniston Sorrow, Matthew Strickland, Dylan Tesch, Morgan Thomas, Jasmine Tidwell, Rheanna Trapp, Kayla Tucker, Kaylan Turner, Kendall Werner, Julia Wessinger, Cynell White, Greyson Williams and Anna Wright.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

John Anderson, Megan Carr, Erika Davis, Emile Hamilton, Joshua Harding, Samuel Hind, Taytum Jenkins, Cheyenne Korda, Hannah Kunkle, Nailea Lopez-Diaz, Madison Melton, Rebecca Reynolds, KeMya Slaton, Kaylie Strickland, Cheyenne Veber, Jaylin Wood and Katherine Wright.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Emily Allison, Maxwell Andresen, Jasim Araim, Jude Asher, Makayla Aycock, Ashley Beaumont, Breanne Beausoleil, Taylor Beigle, Troy Blackwood, Layla Blankinship, Kiara Borders, Lucero Borjas-Hernandez, McKenzie Boynton, Briana Burlile, Gabrianna Camacho, Kylie Carroll, Darmaris Ceron, Kailey Chastain, Andrew Christian, Jordan Cooper, Macaiyah Dawson, Eliana Epps, Roman Fernandez-Garcia, Bryson Foley, Alexis Gonzalez, Abigail Hale, Gracen Hall, Jahanna Hawkins, Allison Hoover, Abigail Jerome, Nathaniel Jones, Serenity Keith, Alexander Klamfoth, Brennon Linenger, Madison Lynch, Liberty MacDonell, Reagan Marshall, Christopher Mashburn, Andrew Maxwell, Rachel McElmurray, Mathew McTevia, Aidan McWilliams, Z’Qauious Myers, Alexis Nunez, Amaya Orr, Kaitlyn Parmer, Gracie Pierce, Taylor Reikie, Kelsi Richardson, James Ridge, Kendal Robinson, Ansley Ross, Kimberly Sanabria, Nicolas Senese, Lauren Thomas, Estella Trask, Payton Verjan, Garrett Weathers, Markus Wolfe, Alexis Wright and Karmaleita Young.


EVANS MIDDLE SCHOOL

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Ariel Alveron, Landon Bentley, Nayeli Borja, Madeline Butler, Brianna Caballero-Baizabal, Z’oria Clowers, Jessica Creel, Chase Deery, Jordan Doughty, Molly English, Delayne Espinoza, Reagan Foles, Margaret Frost, Connor Harris, Damaya Harris, Allan Hernandez, Samuel Higgins, Macy Horne, Jaden Joshua-Sunderraj, Samantha Kornegay, Selina Lites, Charleston Long, Abbigail McCurry, Landon McLendon, Nathan Merritt, Madison Miangolarra, Warren Moore, Lily Morphis, Bryant Moss, Cole Murphy, Noel-Tre’Von Nelson-Porter, Emma Opsahl, Miguel Perez Espinoza, Emma Pittman, Jaylah Ransby, Lindy Scarborough, Molly Scott, Will Smeyne, Henry Smith, Danielle Sorensen, Laila Watson, Preston Welsh and Aldon White.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Kaylee Anderson, Marcus Barnes, Sara Barnes, Conner Beck, Jackson Beck, Leah Beckom, Summer Black, Kirsten Bloom, Camron Braxton, Amber Brooks, MacDonald Brooks, Madelyn Brown, Jaelyn Buford, Kayleigh Burkett, Wyatt Burnham, Jaida Calderon, Jeremy Cannon, Dustin Cheeves, Carlisle Clark, Lillian Cook, Mary Cook, Andrew Corley, Caroline Counts, Thomas Crews, Raven Crook, Carson Daniel, Riley Davis, Lucas Deck, Anthony Dennis, Saidah Dennis, Arieayna Downer, Royce Dula, John Eddy, Hannah Embrey, Breanna Faulkner, Lane Fayerman, Raymond Ferrell, Jillissa French, Peter Gamino, Vivian Gay, Melanny Gonzalez Pulido, Ruby Green, Virginia Groover, James Harris, Melanie Henderson, Michelle Hernandez Tripp, Shakira Herry, Savannah Himes, Delaney Humphrey, Dalten Humphries, Devan Hunsberger Lopez, Kaden Kee, McKenna Kerpec, Stephan Leebern, Caleb Long, Lesly Lopez Baizabal, Joseph Love, Mattie Lovett, Raymond Lyon, Leland MacNabb, Jessenia Mata, Brandi McCrary, Audrey Melton, Bryson Merry, Cameron Mitchell, Brianna Moreland, Emily Mounts, Stephen Neill, Sarah New, Cameron Parker, Frances Payton, Gabriel Petro, Clara-Jane Pickett, Justin Privett, Eric Ramirez-Perez, Casey Robinson, Lily Sayre, Jameer Scandrick, Jasmine Schult, Destiny Smith, Jalen Smith, Sara Smith, Rubt St John, Peyton Stanhagen, William Tant, Madison Taylor, Kylie Tucker, Luis Vargas, Jamecia Walker, Terrance Woods and Meredith Wyman.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Alexander Arguelles Avila, Michael Armour, Devin Bockover, Brandon Brown, Jeremiah Burnham, Valeria Calderon, Jack Camp, Leniya Clark, Lacey Daniell, Thomas Dean, Catheryn Dennis, Josepf Duffey, Ava Elder, Emma Flanagan, Peyton Gann, Jaylen Gould, Addison Hanusiak, Jackson Higgins, Jacqueline Hull, Carissa Huntington, Lydia Lewis, Katelyn Lindall, Madelynn Malone Moss, Callie Marriaga, Ann Martin, Fletcher Martin, Michelle Martinez Solis, Hannah McCally, Matthew Morgan, Avery Neuer, Grace Opsahl, Vansh Patel, Skyler Peterson, Miller Pickett, Nathan Preston, Anna Prophett, Kayleigh Scott, Hunter Snyder, Mary Strickland, Lauren Talentino, Nayelly Trujillo, Wyatt Welden and Samuel Willems.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Madison Adams, Kamya Arnold, Nadiah Beasley, Christopher Brewer, Tara Brooks, Khalil Brown, Logan Campbell, Jonathan Canseco-Jimenez, Antonio Carter, Ashley Carter, Travon Caudill, Aiden Chester, Riley Chester, Caleith Childress, Tyler Colbert, Cha’niyah Collier, Christopher Cook, Duane Cure, Joshua Davison, Christian DeCenzo, Gavin Deck, Rheaven Estes, Ava Evalobo, Reece Foles, Maggie Gasaway, Camarion Gates, Katelyn Geter, Thomas Green, Marcus Grimes, Kemiah Harris, Hailey Holder, Kaylin Horton, Jaicey Hudgins, Sean Johnson, Mondriques Jordan, Tinsli Kelley, Aubrey Kleitz, Conner McKibbon, Markerion Melton, D’asia Merritt, Ella Meyers, Braelynn Mooney, Matthew Morris, Tashyanna Owens, Christine Pitman, Christopher Profet, Nathaniel Quinn, Logan Rethmel, Chelsea Reyes, Robin Rice, Brittany Rodriguez, Brianna Rooks, Jayla Rowe, Anthony Rubino, Michael Schult, Raymond Shumake, Megan Smith, Tyler Stapleton, DerNyja Stegall, Carter Swafford, Paige Swindle, Adrianna Thompson, Genesis Thompson, William Walker, Daytona Wilson and Tyler Works.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Bryan Anderson, Molly Anderson, Isabella Arguelles Avila, Shamari Bailey, Amorie Beasley, Andrew Brooks, Ruth Burnette, Savannah Collins, Lucas Davis, Sage Dellaperuta, Mason Dewberry, Connor Dotson, Crystalyn Driver, Lindsey Edmondson, Preston Fulmer, Rose Gerling, Jasmine Geter, Jaylen Geter, Sara Gonzalez, Mason Headley, Reagan Higgins, Ethan Holloway, Bryan Juarez-Hernandez, Cole Kennedy, Jon Quavius Kidd, Sarai Landero, Cade Long, Abigail Longoria, Haley Marshall, Ansley McGuire, Donald Moore, William Morris, Sydney Nelms, Jordanne Neuer, Katie Norton, Jenna O’Neal, Isabel Perez, Saul Perez, Stuart Perry, Thomas Scott, Lawrence Slaton, Jakia Stargell, Logan Strom, Whitney Wallace, Joshua Ward, Braden Wolf, Hannah Wood, Caroline Woodruff and Madeline Wyman.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Donavin Abercrombie, Tommy Alexander, Camilyn Allen, Deon Arnold, Alexis Beane, Damian Bentley, Mikayla Burton, Sonia Bustamante, John Cantrell, Gabriel Faal, McKayla Faulkner, Lauren Fike, Audrey Freeman, Rubylyn Goad, Dylan Hale, Hunter Helton, Roman Jackson, Jerrod Kubasky, Diya Lakwani, Aljanae Lindsey, Joshua Lindsey, Trayniah Lindsey, Dylan Losey, Christian Mayo-Vasquez, Jonathan Miangolarra, Austin Moore, Steven Morrow, Hailey Morton, Braxton Parks, Noah Plonk, Hannah Pullin, Sarah Ray, Mikaila Satterfield, Lamaya Scott, Rose Shepherd, Eric Smarr, Amber Smith, Megan Smith, Tyra Smith, Ethan Stanford, Elijah Stanley, Ariana Taggart, August Thomas, Brooklyn Thomas, Jaidyn Webb, Jeriyon Whatley, Jacob Wiglesworth, Mason Winske and Asher Woods.


LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Athena Baldwin, Isabella Boulay, Maia Brown, Alexander Carroll, Jackson Cavanaugh, Ethan Chitnis, Maya Coleman, Reece Davis, Kathryn Dickson, Shelby Eure, Kevin Fairchild, Jakob Fowler, Hayllie Goss, Anja Govednik, Olivia Grantham, Nathan Greenwood, Mason Hall, Steven Hayes, Kent Hepfinger, Jaesang Hwang, Sofia Isett, Ariela Jones, Kayla Jove, Lindsey Joyner, Emily Kirk, Ahlyn Lee, Eerae Lee, Minji Lee, Joshua Little, Frank Marmon, Sidney Matherne, Taylor McCard, Ryan McElwaney, Britney McFarlane, Keaton McNutt, Caroline McPherson, Casey Morris, Ava Nazario, Jack Olvey, Riley Ratzlaff, Alexander Rice, Rose Rodgers, Mason Shields, Hannah Smith, Jackson Snell, Alexander Soutter, DeAnna Stewart, Daphne Thomas, Mariana Torres and Tyler Worley.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Christopher Adams, Madyson Alexander, Joshua Anderson, Danitza Arellano, Timothy Autry, Trinity Barnett, Richard Beldon, Ryann Benkert, Brayden Betsill, Carter Bickel, Isabelle Botsch, Chloe Box, Madelyn Bynum, Anthony Celis, Jacob Celis, Cameron Clemons, Jonah Conaway, Samantha Daniel, Kristen Daniels, Sofie Debosschere, Layla Dorman, Phoebe Duncan, Edison Emini, Aaron Engelhardt, Matthew Fasano, Austin Fisher, Kaylee Gaines, Everardo Garcia, Lucas Gargurevich, Emory Gary, Victoria Giddens, Tyler Gillardon, Cassidy Ginn, Jamie Ginn, Donovan Goston, Aslyn Hale, Luke Hammonds, Dillain Harris, Andrew Hauert, Kameryn Hayes, Lucas Hergesell, Melina Hoegger, Nathan Huff, Cash Incalcatera, Kyra Jackson, Emily Johnson, Makenzie Johnson, Hannigan Jordan, Jessica Kennington, Emily Ladd, Ethan Lea, Chloe Leonard, Meri Lester, Marcos Lopez-Travieso, Madeline Lowry, Melanie Luong, Declan MacDonald, Smruti Maisuria, Andrew Manley, Jonathan Mears, Isabel Mejia, Aiden Miller, Kasey Mills, Aleesha Moore, Alexis Moore, Destiny Nazario, Dylan Nemeth, Evan Olah, Jaylee Pace, Hailey Pelham, Samantha Penson, Israel Polo Flores, Kaleb Poole, Emily Poulter, James Ratcliffe, Barbara Reagan, Robbyn Reid, Conner Reyes, Maya Roller, Cayla Sales, Michelle Scott, Lynnia Seymour, Sienna Spear, Madeleine Stanley, Logan Stege, Jeremiah Stephens, Jackson Stewart, Evann Sudduth, Sarah Teague, Madison Tschantz, Luke Valladares, Charles Vasconcelles, Isabella Vasquez, Olivia Walden, Connor Webb, Philip West, Joseph Weston, AnnaClaire White, Lawson Williams, Skylar Williams, Robert Woodard and David Worth.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Sebastian Aguirre Vazquez, Brooke Anderson, Camden Babb, Zachary Bailey, Luke Beam, Ian Beltran Hernandez, Ethan Brantley, Andrew Brown, Preston Campbell, Alexandra Carlton, Sara Carner, Yaewon Cho, Kinsey Clark, Eliza Cox, Cody Dickerson, William Doonan, Abby Enright, Christopher Eriksen, Ian Felmet, Catherine Ferry, Emmiline Gardiner, Liberty Glenn, Ava Guerra, Jones Hammond, Gracelyn Harris, Emily Head, Andrew Heitshusen, Callie Henderson, Brianna Hernandez, Jamison Hirsh, Benjamin Hollenbeck, Carson Hopkins, Benny Johnson, Dorian Johnson, Rylie Johnson, Beomseok Kang, Deen Khot, Yelin Kim, Yeonjun Kim, Madison Knight, Ja'Nya Knox, Olivia Landivar, Hannah Lee, Jeongseop Lee, Jaliyah Lugo, Abigail Mann, Kai Matsushita, Lilliana Maxfield, Amber McGill, Benjamin Montequin, Stephanie Nunez, Om Patel, Anne Phillips, Margaret Pinaud, Megan Pitt, Zachary Potter, Gabrielle Rainwater, Cooper Ramey, Diellza Rexhepi, Carter Robison, Isabella Rodriguez, Adrian Romero, Avery Schock, Theodore Serrano, Ashley Shearer, Calix Sheriff, Joseph Skinner, Hannah Smith, Troy Steward, Ansley Teteak, Isabella Walters, Catherine Wathen, Noah Wilkes, Kaitlin Williams, Cole Wright and Derek Zochowski.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Bryce Alewine, Abbigail Antrim, Diego Aponte, Olivia Bailey, Autumn Beebe, Gabriel Bleckley, Amanda Bolen, Katlynn Boswell, Anjelina Bridges, Emily Burge, Savannah Burkholder, Charley Bush, Jakayla Campbell, Patrick Cater, Davian Coleman, Ava Colvin, Bailey Crawford, Jacqueline Crawford, Eylissea Cruz McKinney, Coleton Daniel, Keziah Davis, Preston Davis, Ellory DeMarsh Caney, Lauren Dozier, Bailee Echols, Emma Eckhoff, Kiele Elkins, Gracie Ellis, Emma Elrod, Daniela Garcia-Texidor, Daniel Garrett, Mikayla Gillardon, India Glenn, Arianna Glosser, Matthew Grimsley, Malachi Hardwick, Minnie Harrill, Daniel Headrick, Matthew Herda, Jordyn Hill-Mason, Alyssa Holden, Meaghan Hopkins, Arlind Hoti, Jamarius Isaac, Tyler Jacobson, Tahira James, Alyssa Jantosciak, Tae Young Kim, Abigail King, Desmond King, Dominic Landivar, Mia Lovvorn, Shiv Maisuria, Elliott McCallie, Garrett McLay, Sofia McMurtry, Braden Miller, Nolan Miyamura, Brandon Morley, Dylan Nagel, Carter Nguyen, Ryan Nichols, Aidan Norris, Joshua Orr, Lily Pahl, Amari Pastoreck, Misha Patel, Austin Porter, Matthew Robinson, Jordan Roche, Ursula Ruland, Audrey Rush, Nathan Scott, Elijah Shelnutt, Luke Shelnutt, Hazel Shepherd, Princess Lauren Sinkfield, Karyssa Son, Charalampos Stathopoulos, Ty Sudduth, Eliza Thomas, Donovan Tirado, Jaden To, Carson Trotter, Christopher Turner, Dylan Tyner, Kathryn Vaughan, Cori Walton, William White, Aniyah Wynn, Marissa Wynn and Junbin Yang.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Ji Bae, Reese Barker, Josie Buckalew, Carson Chambless, Dylan Colvin, Callie Creel, Grant Daniel, Michael Derden, Malakai Dudek, Jordan Dunn, Madison Eckhoff, Victoria Estrada, Lauryn Fetherston, Emily Fiscus, Lillian Gamble, Mekhi Gargurevich, Jillian Ginn, Megan Hammond, Imari Harris, Sityia Henry, Johnny Hernandez, Alexandria Hong, Olivia Janes, Ashton Jernigan, Sarah Johnson, Min Kyo Kim, Aiden King, Christopher Laio, Isabel Lea, Loren Lewis, Allison Manley, Nolan McCard, Do-kyong McDonald, Lyong-kyong McDonald, Ryan McKelphin, Jaylin Myers, Matthew Nix, Lauren O'Bryan, Jiho Oh, Bailey Olive, Rockwell Pack, Dawson Pent, Leah Pfaff, Patrick Schramm, Emily Schroeder, Emma Small, Creighton Smith, Riley Snell, Hannah Spavelko, Katherine Stucko, Kaylee Taylor, Eva Vandine, Preston Vines, Denver Watson, Jenna Webb, Nathan White, Gray Wilbanks, Abigail Williamson, Lauren Worley and Aleena Yap Maxwell.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S 

Melissa Antrim, Janie Arnold, Ellise Barker, Braelyn Barrett, Reghan Benkert, Isabelle Brimer, Nadia Brown, Tyler Burton, Michael Collins, David Cruz, Lillian Davenport, Lily Davis, Jenna Dove, Cate Drew, Elijah Elliott, Nicholas Enright, Kyle Fairchild, Andrew Fasano, Avery Ferrell, Owen Foster, Mary Ellen Goltermann, Easton Harrison, Hugh Hazelton, Savanna Henry, Angelo Hernandez, Ashley Hodges, Elijah King, Ethan Kish, Riley Lane, Madeleine Larsen, Abigail Lavelle, Jordan Leonard, Brody Lyle, Sterling Martin, Drew McBride, Hope McClellan, Caroline McManus, Regan McNeil, David Mears, Shiaun Miles, Kyndall Miller, John Monnin, Kyle Morant, Andres Naquin, Alexus Pastoreck, Lindsey Peoples, Alexis Pham, Grayson Porras, Caleb Shepherd, Joshua Sibley, Timothy Singleton, Maya' Stephens, Ava Strickland, Tamarion Turner, Ryan Tyler, Jaden Wilbor and Griffin Wooten.


MADRAS MIDDLE SCHOOL

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Sydney Banks, Chase Beck, Evelyn Bedingfield, Dillon Bloecher, Brady Bowman, Thomas Brandon, Hannah Buckley, Sandy Bulford, Cameron Butz, Arilyn Campbell, Elizabeth Cardona, Abigail Carr, Emma Castleberry, Saeromi Chung, William Coffman, Clark Coggin, William Cornwell, Nicholas DeSimone, Olivia Doane, Leyton Dunn, Emerson Fiske, James Fiske, Emmalyn Friedman, Dana Gonzalez-Parra, Shay Gosdin, Sara Grote, Frances Hand, Benjamin Harmon, Katherine Harris, Samuel Hayslip, Cooper Hill, Katelyn Hill, Elaine Hoffman, Brooklynn Houston, Abigail Jackson, Briamber Jarvis, Luke Johnson, Byron Jones, Zaina Khalousi, Alyvia Kroger, Skylar Landis, Kanchan Laul, Ella Longmeyer, Jenna Loper, Ava Ludlam, Brooke Marshall, Larissa Martin, Taylor Martin, Ava McCants, Robert McClung, Ava McCormick, Chelbi McElwaney, Addisyn Mease, Camryn Meeks, Ishan Metts, Holly Metz, Dalton Moore, Easton Muscara, Amy Nguyen, Landen O'Bryan, Avery Orr, Rodney Peek, Cameron Pfahl, Timothy Richardson, Alexis Robinson, Madeha Sabusa, Jennifer Salyards, Bobbie Sedgwick, Emily Shay, Bradley Smith, Gracie Smith, Levi Smith, Lillian Smith, Katelyn Steadham, Mary Stefan, Abigail Stewart, Jaya Thompson, Catherine Trinh, Azucena Vazquez-Vargas, Christopher Vinasco-Gomez, Brooke Washington, Noah Watson, Mitchell Watt, Stella Weaver, Jack Whittemore, Emma Wiggins, Annabelle Witt and Tristen Young.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Ava Anthony, Alexis Arnold, Ella Bailey, Kasandra Barcenas, Camden Barnes, Jonathon Bates, Emma Bennett, Dacie Boles, Mason Bolinger, Kyle Brewer, Brooklyn Bruce, Jagger Chaffin, Robert Chastain, Chanpreet Cheema, Marisol Cimadevilla, Colby Clay, Royale Clemmons, Olivia Cochran, James Coyne, Summer Creel, Gideon Cuadrado, Madeline Cunningham, Emma Daehler, Owen Daniel, Bennett Davis, Reagan Davis, Shelby DeGroff, Logan Dettmering, William Dettmering, Michael Dobur, Liam Doyle, Manaya Duarte Rivera, Grace Durant, Maya Dwight, Caleb Farmer, Sarah Fiske, Olivia Forte, Alexander Forzano, Elijah Freyermuth, Justin Furgerson, Norman Gaddy, Raygan Gaddy, Ian Gangi, Micah Gonzalez, Madelyn Gordon, Ford Grable, Zoe Hartville, Caroline Hawes, Courtney Heard, Ashtyn Helms, Kaylee Hicks, Gabriel Inthapatha, Melissa Juarez-Rubio, Joseph Kelley, Benjamin Kellman, Aidan Kerwin, Abigail Kinsey, Lauren Klimetz, Annalise Kolvig, Sasha Lancaster, Addison Leach, Gavin Limbaugh, Taylor Long, Peyton Lowery, Lauren Luker, Ariel McCollough, Ian McFall, Margaret Monk, Mason Muse, David Nam, Hayden Niedt, Melanie Nipper, Hunter Oakley, Elisha Oglesby, Erick Olsen, Kendall Oot, Savannah Orr, Ryan Owens, Darius Payton, Evan Peaks, Kayleigh Peters, Stephane Poujol, Ryan Roberts, Asia Robinson, McKenzie Roden, Luis Rubio Gomez, Emeri Ruiz, Andrew Rush, Taylor Schofield, Elonne Senegal, Wyatt Shimabukuro, Maxwell Skidmore, Brady Smith, Josey Smith, Kimberly Solis Franco, Katherine Stanfield, Emma Stephenson, Deanna Stevens, Steven Stitcher, Lola Strickland, Brayden Tedder, Steve Turner, Warren Tutterow, Vanessa Vargo, Dallas Vest, Elijah Walton, Adin Weil, Tucker Weir, Katherine Wessells, David West, Audrey Wheeless, Emily Whipkey, Destiny Wilkerson, Megan Winters, Clint Yawn and Anna Young.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Kaley Abernathy, Henry Adams, Bronwyn Armitage, Ethan Bake, Thomas Becker, Hannah Burdette, Claire Bush, Amelia Campbell, Connor Cao, Bladen Carroll, Fox Challis, Mattie Comte, Megan Crawford, Cooper Dean, Carson Doane, Chase Eaker, Jessica Eanes, Hope Farmer, Isabella Funk, Saskia Garcia, Rachel Gaydon, Paige Gill, Kayla Hall, Colletta Hardman, Haley Holden, Emma Holloman, Mariah Holston, Mary Howell, Nolen Huey, Amira Hughes, Hudson Huynh, Cael Jessup, Danna Jiang, Sydnie Kee, Alexandra Knight, James Massey, Amir McCoy, Hayli Menard, Matthew Miller, Rachel Nam, Lily Neola, Alexandria Ojo, Corey Pennington, Isabella Perez, Kaitlyn Pope, Samuel Quinn, Emily Rainbolt, Aidan Robertson, Brock Robertson, Daniel Rodriguez, Caroline Rogers, John Roland, Caroline Ryan, Zeenat Sabusa, Diego Sanchez, Cora Sims, Mia Solares, Jackson Springer, Jacob Springer, Julia Stewart, Sidney Striker, Kaylyn Tackett, Jackson Terrell, Abbigail Todd, Amy Tran, Benjamin Traxler, Prestin Veal, Jaret Webb, Bentley Weston, Chad White, Kurt Wilson, Daniel Woodham and Scott Zachry.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Ansley Abercrombie, Donavon Ackles, Lily Alvis, Lillian Anders, Sarah Anderson, Jacob Arounleut, Charlie Bailey, Anna Baldwin, Preston Barthlow, Johnathan Baxter, Elexis Bennett, Evelyn Bradshaw, Alanah Braswell, Zander Bray, Alex Brewer, William Brooks, Kaitlyn Brothers, Carson Brown, Meredith Brown, Sophia Burford, David Busby, Jadyn Cannon, Yazmin Carrero, Kaitlyn Castles, Ryan Cobb, Olivia Corcoran, Michael Crowell, Jony Cruz Palma, Chelsea Cunningham, Riley Daniel, Jonah Davidson, Nathaniel Davidson, Emma DeMarsh Lynch, Aliscia Dodson, Tori Domineck, Collin Dover, James DuBose, Cameron Dunning, Emily Durant, Victoria Eversoll, Elizabeth Frederick, Hayden Fricke, Cody Garcia, Jesus Gaspar, Ciara Gonzales, William Gore, Arya Graham, Cheyenne Greenwood, Scotlyn Griffiths, Carl Hall, Michela Hand, Tyler Harsey, Mason Hart, Kip Heggood, Lilyana Hernandez, McKinley High, Reagan Hinely, SeanPaul Hodges, Nathan Holbrook, Thomas Holldorf, Julia Howell, Zion Hudson, Zoey Hudson, Zoe Humphrey, Matthew Ilagan, Caden Ivey, Nia Jackson, Katherine Jarrard, Emily Jenkins, Emily Jennings, Jessica Johnstone, Kimberly Jones, Charles Kilgore, Rachel Kim, Lauren Kingston, Benjamin Legg, Brooke Lionberger, Ethan Lopez-Valencia, Ross Loving, Leigha Lowe, Francesca Lumpp, Marvin Malone, Nickolaus Mans, Zoie McCain, Madison McGowan, Hayden McKinney, Michael Mendez, Riley Miller, Mason Minichowski, Lea Owens, James Paige, Cade Payne, Evelyn Pena, Michael Pesch, Jonathan Piraino, Andrea Puc, William Randolph, Penelope Reese, Bella Rivera, Makenly Ross, Noah Rudny, Eduardo Sanchez, Sherlyn Santamaria, Natalie Schaab, Aiden Scimeca, Matthew Screws, Brandon Sedgwick, Anna Belle Shepard, Lloyd Shepard, Antonio Smith, Hannah Smith, Stephen Smith, Riley Spradlin, Madison Starley, Philip Stefan, Alyssa Stevens, Eric Szalankiewicz, Michael Szalankiewicz, Milany Tabares, Carson Taylor, William Thomas, Michael Thompson, Alex Trinh, Nickolas Troemel, Hannah Trosper, Jack Vargo, Abigail Vogel, Robert Ward, Morghen Ware, Rylee Warr, David Weathers, Madelyn West, Tyon Williams, Wyatt Wilson, Dean Wisenbaker, Christian Woodall and Emily Yoder.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

William Abernathy, Isaac Ballard, Melanie Barbret, Kevin Bouma, Timothy Brandon, Cory Brooks, Jada Brown, Marissa Brown, Matthew Busby, Luke Canada, Nicholas Cheng, Kinsey Clark, Tyler Coffman, Kayja Collett, Grayson Cornwell, Grace Eskew, Emily Florez, Samuel Fogle, William Gohr, Samantha Goodwin, Cordell Greenwood, William Grote, Elizabeth Hall, Nakiya Ham-Bloomquist, Jordyn Hardaway-Hughes, Shelby Harlan, Jack Harney, Madelyn Heatherly, Maddox Hill, Camden Horton, Ashlee Howard, Andrew Jones, Brady Judson, Tyler Kangas, Turner Keck, Drake Kelly, Joanna Kim, Cameron Kolvig, Emma Krause, Ryan Kroger, Dana Lewis, Christian Lotter, Jonathan Malone, Halle Martin, Marissa Martin, Maggie Marvin, Charles Massey, Britani Mattingly, Greer McKnight, Benjamin McPherson, Noah Mlakar, Sophia Monteagudo, J'lanna Muhammad, Liberty Nguyen, Samantha Ocampo, Hannah Parnell, Krish Patel, Samuel Patton, Victoria Perez, Emma Phelps, Gavin Phillips, Ryan Poole, Emma Privett, Molly Rados, Yannis Rembert, Allison Ritter, Landon Rucker, Jaewon Ryu, Caroline Sanders, Christine Schulz, Caleb Sevigny, Marley Skidmore, Charles Smallhorn, Garrett Smith, Macy Smith, Owen Smith, Spencer Smith, Cardyn Spiers, Emma Staas, Davin Stephens, Jesse Stiles, Jade Takvorian, Jaime' Tolbert, Phuong Trinh, Kyla Turks, Lisa Van Camp, Lauren Vanden Heuvel, Katelyn Walters, Gaylen Ward, Grant Ward, Jacob Ward, Olivia Weatherford, Grant Weaver, Asa Weil, Everett Weston, Erynn Whitman and Amber Williams.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Ian Adams, Jaynie Adams, Tanner Aldrich, Abigail Anglin, Kyra Aycock, Kaleigh Baggett, Kristelle Bailey, Ian Bango, Anthony Barcenas, Walker Barnes, Samuel Baxstrom, Blake Belliston, Jackson Bellucci, James Blackadar, Ariyana Blake, Ashley Bratcher, Bailey Britt, Layla Brooks, Abigail Brunson, Alyssa Burdette, Mikayla Carroll, Chasin Cash, Nathan Cheek, Charla Clayton, Makenna Cole, Ryan Collins, Caroline Connolly, Sophia Cook, Kaila Copeland, Joshua Cosme, Colton Crawford, Angel Crowe, Brandon Crowell, Gavin Czerwinski, Leah Dalrymple, Ava Davis, Nathanael Dorsett, Bennett Dorsey, Yancy Dunn, Xavier Dwight, Kayla Edwards, Noah Eltz, Chloe Farill, Aaliyah Ferrell, Emma Francis, Clayton Gibson, Evan Gizelbach, Braxton Goodwin, Georgia Groover, Laeth Haddad, Hannah Hall, Nina Hall, Joshua Hall-Amie, Mason Harmon, Tiffany Harper, Tre Heath, Nicole Helton, Myon'e Henry, Mary Ellison Hulsey, Sally Janas, Brayden Johnson, Toby Johnson, Deven Jones, Nolan Kyzer, Cooper Lamb, Rhiannon LeFebvre, Kimberley Lindsey, Jocelyn Macek, Garrett Madden, Grant Madden, Paige Maresca, Raina Marlow, Lindsay McClanahan, Jared McPhillips, Emanuel Melvin, Andrew Mills, Laniya Mitchell, Kaleigh Morawietz, Kendall Morgan, Danielle Morton, Carrie Anne Mundy, Jordan Muse, Jayden O'Neal, Isabella Orapello, Elizabeth Ortega, John Palmer, Coreyuna Parks, Xavier Peaks, Alex Powell, Hannah Putnam, Kaitlyn Radeline, Caitlin Raynor, Nicholas Reams, Ryan Redding, Esteban Reynoso, Tristan Ritter, George Robertson, Elle Routh, Brian Scobee, Kellie Shelton, Caden Shimabukuro, Niketan Sidhu, Addison Siler, Jessica Soleymani, Vincent St. John, Faith Steele, Bryson Swartz, Joshua Tate, Samantha Taylor, Jahi Thompson, Michael Trickey, Ryan Trinh, Landon Usher, Amelia Walston, Chapman Ward, Frederick Wendelburg, David Wible, Journey Willis, Brianna Wright and Daniel Wright.


SMOKEY ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL

GRADE 6 ALL A’S

Ryleigh Akers, Isahiah Biggs, Lucas Clark, Hannah Farmer, Hollis Fouts, John Gomez, Morgan Hill, Mallory Howard, Lillie Hughes, Jaylen Johnson, Emma Manning, Sarah McMahan, Evelyn Moss, Emely Nunez, Kylee Thacker and Madisyn Witter.

GRADE 6 A’S AND B’S

Anna Blackburn, Braylon Bradley, Ta’khia Brown, Jaiden Bryan, Mason Chambley, Owen Davis , Curtis DeVane, Destiny Dorsey, Hannah Duncan, Cameron Graham, Khrystal Graham, Shermya Green, Addison Hanner, Judiah Hill, Caroline Howard, Andrew Hunter, Keely James, Selena Johns, Victor Landaverde, Matthew Langley, Kaden Lopez, Naomi Lynn, Matthew Mack-Walls, Ava Manning, Kaitlyn Mitchell, Lillian Moore, Trinati Odel, Jacob Parks, Renessa Risa, Jaylen Russell, Dylan Sivell, Anthony Smith, Charles Spivey, Kamil Stiphenson, Delvon Thornton, Georgia Trammell, Zy’kerion Tucker, Madelyn Veal, Riley Wade, Kendarius Ward and Kaleb Williams.

GRADE 7 ALL A’S

Patrick Allen-Ngalula, Madeline Arnold, Elijah Cauthen, Kayden Cooper, Rhian Deroko, Guthrie Grizzard, Gavin Johnson, Jackson Keenan, Joshua Lowery, Ami Marrero, Mia Marrero, Braydon Minton, Carina Parker, Janki Patel. Lensey Putnam, Elijah Reeves, Reese Robertson, Jessica Rodriguez-Fernandez, Bryan Satterfield, Laura Smith and Sabrina Webb.

GRADE 7 A’S AND B’S

Trent Altman, Alizia Boston, Tionna Boykin, Micah Brown, Adriana Carter, Carson Coker, Logan Crowe, Gabrielle Culberson, Kyla Davis, Cam’Ron Florence, Cody Fox, Emily Freeman, Grason Freeman, Trey Geter, Gibson Morgan, Ariyanna Glass, Noah Gordon, Cameron Gramme, Kennedy Gramme, Hannah Joseph, Kaleigh Hanson, Lillian Haynes, Reichley Henderson, Madelyn Hill, Kyland Howell, Nalani Keith, Felicitas Kienlin, Trent Lindsey, Jon Lund, Skylar Marsengill, Saniyah Mathis, Joshua McCollum, Abby McDowell, Haylee McWilliams, Sarah Meacham, Jakob Perry, Heaven Rogholt, Jazmin Sanchez, Keeley Seamon, DeAnthony Smith, Haylie Strickland, Keylee Warner and Jackson Whatley.

GRADE 8 ALL A’S

Haden Archer, Izannah Bailey, Fleming Blackburn, Bricen Blankenship, Gretchen Bowman, Mason Buchanan, Stevey Burnes, Cheyenne Byrd, Madison Davis, Kelis Gates, Ava Gomez, Malachi Gramme, Judiah Hill, Addisin Matthews, Marisol Nunez, Benjamin Oliver, Sydney Parker, Blake Proffitt, Charles Rafter, Karen Sanchez, Will Sullivan, James Walden, Jamilah Williams, Emma Willingham and Pichon Wimbley.

GRADE 8 A’S AND B’S

Thomas Adams, Katelyn Arrington, Bobby Badgley, Elizabeth Bailey, Brianna Black, Valerie Brown, Zion Brown, Aniya Carter, Destiny Chambers, Alyssa Cody, Cara Cost, Kathyrn Davis, Madison Dyar, Allie Farmer, Keegan Hamilton, Kennedy Hollis, Alexander Houston, John Louis Howard, Sanniah Jackson, Zykeria Jordan, Mario Landaverde Martinez, Jaracus McGill, Richard Oteri Blackburn, Jaylon Revell, Emma Rogers, Wesley Schlichting, Savannah Schwartz, Christopher Slay, Cierra Stitcher, Olivia Thornton, Alyanna Vargas, Kanaya Williams, Armarria Williams, Breanna Wood and Xiamyah Young.