The Newnan Times-Herald

Honor Roll

COWETA COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HONOR ROLLS


  • By The Newnan Times-Herald
  • |
  • Jun. 27, 2017 - 4:11 PM

ARBOR SPRINGS ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Cadence Bashford, Sara Bloecher, Alex Casablanca, Matthew Davis, Peyton Gowan, Lilly High, Kate Kelley, Kenslie Johnson, Logan Johnson, Kaitlin Lange, Alyssa Lee, Pyper Jordan, Abbie O’Connor, Caden Oglesby, Cami Pickard, Cameron Simpson, Riley Stine and Callie Thigpen.
 
GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Ashlyn Azamar, Matthew Bilton, Cassie Chambers, Chelsea Creech, Benji Elbrecht, Alijah Ferrell, Aubrey Gage, Sadie Griffin, Gideon Griffiths, Jonah Jewkes, Adalynn Jordan, Kirkley Kephart, Cameron Konieczka, Brady Marshall, Kellie Nalin, Evan Ohnheiser, Kyleigh Savage, Ramsey Savell, Braden Stevens, Keaton Stigall, Avery Thompson, My’Angel Whatley, Ashley Whipkey and Faith Whitlock.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Andrew Becker, Kathryn Bilton, Emma Caylor, Issac Cisneros. Lauren Coursey, TJ Dumm, Joshua Fogle, Hadie Griffiths, Hudson Huey, Robby Knight, Mason Law, Ava Metts, Olivia Nguyen, Wyatt Peppers, Hudson Rosenberg, Casey Seniceros, Taylor Tackett, Bryson Takvorian and Kayton Walker.
 
GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Bailey Atkinson, Dylan Bake, Jacob Blackwelder, Zane Bristol, McKayla Carley, Kenzie Coe, Karson Coley, Amber D., Allyson Dumm, Addison Eastman, Alexis Eidson, Emma Kvidt,  Sarah Ledford, Berkley Mask, Alex McCready, Molly Norman, Ethan Phillips, Kayleigh Pollock,  Hayden Privett, Nysha Reddy, Rosie Rogers, Will Schornhorst, Caitilin Thompson and Jayden Wright.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Dillon Bloecher, Mason Bolinger, Clark Coggin, Leyton Dunn, Trey Gaddy, Benjamin Harmon, Briamber Jarvis, Luke Johnson, Kanchun Laul, Ishan Metts, Avery Orr, Madeha Sabusa, Bradley Smith, Josey Smith, Lillian Smith, Katelyn Steadham, Vanessa Vargo, David West and Emily Whipkey.
 
GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Ruthann Baker, Dacie Boles, Price Burdette, Jackie Burns, Emma Daehler, Shelby DeGroff, William Dettmering, Caleb Farmer, Rylan Fuller, Eryn Harris, Hannah Hennig, Ben Kelley, Zaina Khalousi, Abigail Kinsey, Addison Leach, Dylan Liggett, Taylor Long, Ella Longmeyer, Tucker Mask, Kaydie McDade, Ian McFall, Malachi Mitchell, Eli Oglesby, James Poindexter, Elliot Smith, Kelsey Smith, Chris Taylor, Walker Taylor and Chris Ulloa Miranda.


ARNCO-SARGENT ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Fletcher Arounleut, Hayden Cash, Addison Dailey, Dyllan Farmer, Ashlyn Gay, Brianna Gibson, Sophia Hughes, Chase Lewandowski, Kaleigh Lites, Lupe Valdivia Reyes, AJ Salierno, Kylie Thompson, Caden Warr, Dustin Warren and Kaylee Woodring.
 
GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Malik Barber, Gabe Cagle, Braelin Crump, Marissa Duke, Jacob Druschke, Ryiah Hood, Bailey Lambert, Ava Lewis, Jaylnn Nelms, Aubree Peterson, Aiden Rudder, Aiden Turlington, Mia Vargas, Lucas Walker and Caleb Worley.
 
GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Mekhi Barber, Karea Copeland, Garrett Hathcock, Chloe Hines, Caleb Krois, Joshua Martinez and Ryan Werner.
 
GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Kennesy Phillips-Aspinwall, Tyler Bishop, Samantha Edwards, Chelsea Guzman, Connor Hines, Caden Jacobsen, Carby Martin, Claire Pena, Deacon Richards, Jed Rutledge, Carter Salierno, Bryson Smallwood, Dasha Smallwood, Brooke Tucker, Max Vargo, Brooklyn Williamson, Brenda Wilson and Katie Wilson.
 
GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Elliot Romero, Kate Stanfield, Abbie Stewart and Destiny Wilkerson.
 
GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Brooklyn Bruce, Jaelyn Buford, Dustin Cheeves, Raven Crook, Gregory Dudka, Lane Fayerman, Allan Hernandez, Karis Hughes, Neeley Lindon, Raymond Lyon, Brianna Moreland, Lillie Newborn, David Pena, Sky Rawlins, Amanda Reyes, Lily Sayre, Madison Taylor, Andrew Thomas, Kylie Tucker, Luis Vargas and Helen Wieczorek.


ATKINSON ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Brenan Blankenship, Chance Gilliam, Leah Murphy, Lofton Pickett and Dory Anne Wood.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Dariyona Alexander, Haylee Amoson, Cadence Boyd, Justin Britt, Brody Harmon, Hannah Byrd, Cameron Caccamo, Rachel Cannon, Nevaeh Chappell-Depte, Lucas Crabtree, Owen Crowder, Laston Dennis, Arianna Evans, Alyssa Ginn, Olivia Graham, Evelyn Gulley, Delilah Hyatt, Yandel Martinez Catun, Janelle McCaskell, Austin Montano, Ann Muhr, Divyen Patel, Ja'Quori Person, Madison Still and Heather Vazquez Mayo.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Cadillac Cochran, Aidan Crawford, Michael Gibson, Cole Gilmore, Lucas Hammond, Chance Izzo, Ava Jongeneel, Zachary Justice, Brooklyn Keenan, Lucas Lee, Luke Maniaci, Laine Moss, Noah Murphy, Isabelle Sexton, Henry Smith, Lena Stabler, Korian Washington and Jacob Wrighter.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Madison Allen, David Andaluz, Leylah Baker, William Barnett, Richaria Bennett, Corey Boler, Nathaniel Boyd, Estapani Bustamante Puac, Colton Byrd, Kiersten Cheatham, Joshua Cofield, Christopher Colton, Richard Duran, Zoe Fortier, Kaylie Green, Nora Hart, Ryan Hughes, Kailyn Jordan, Brooklyn Keenan, Adara Lambrou, Alexander Lund, Christian Lund, Kayden Major, Janasia McCaskell, Jackson McKinnon, Addyson Rawlins, Braylin Roberts, Jimesia Rosser, Isabelle Sexton, Ci'Ana Simpson, Janie Smith, Jonathan Stancil, Maci Triplett and Ronald Wilkins.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Anna Blackburn, Owen Davis, Raven Gore, Lillie Hughes, Emma Manning, Evie Moss and Kylee Thacker.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Destinee Baker, Elliott Bowers, Ta'khia Brown, Clayton Gill, Makel Godfrey, John Rafe Gomez, Cameron Graham, Kemora Gray, Lanie Mae Henderson, Kylie Hill, Kaden Lopez, Matthew Mack-Walls, Ava Manning, Garrett May, Jacob Nalls, Nyuel Parks, Georgia Trammell, Madelyn Veal, Riley Wade, Ava Welch and Caleb Wells.


BROOKS ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Jakob Anglin, Dylan Berry, Katie Boyd, Maddison Brenan, Conner Brooks, Hadley Brooks, Gabby Buckley, Liam Bulford, Sam Calabro, Lexi Carlson, Charlie Caswell, Brianna Chapman, Jet Clark, Tanner Clark, Jamia Coleman, Elizabeth Connolly, Elyse Cook, Sebastien Corne’, Aidan Cox, David Cuadrado, Mario Davenport, Sara Anne Davis, Caleb Dorough, Marli Duncan, Mary Kate Frederick, Amaia Gilbert, Cayden Hahn, Gavin Henninger, Chloe Hogg, Steven Jesensek, Ava Johnson, Laycie Johnson, Walker Johnson, Emelie Lembcke, Emma Lisborg, Grace Lowe, Davis Markham, Micah McCollough, Ivy Minichowski, Karien Miranda, Kaylen Murphy, Addie O’Bryan, Sara O’Mahoney, Ellori Owen, Rhea Patel, Cooper Perkins, Lianna Realbuto, Faith Robinson, Sky Rogers, Hudson Sopp, Shiloh Stewart, Corinne Terrell, Sy Thompson, Jimmy Trosper, Madison Vaughn, Nadia Villela, Gwen White, Jace Wiley, Sarah Helen Zachry and Henry Zwick.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Nicolas Alvarenga, Madison Ashmore, Barron Baggett, Dylan Barber, Peyton Beck, Cole Black, Cristian Campos, Shabria Cannida, Landen Chaffin, Amayah Cochran, Bailey Congo, Reid Davis, Marlee Davis, Zoe Dean, Aidan Duarte, Brianna Florence, Amber Flynn, Landon Fricke, Anderson Glass, Olivia Hogg, Braylen Hopkins, John Michael Jennings, Katie Jennings, Kathryn Klaustermeyer, Ethan LaVelle, Luis Lopez-Cruz, Kendra Lopez-Perez, Sandra Lopez-Perez, George Martinez, Anna Miller, Emilee Miller, Carson Mundt, Tripp Olsen, Emme Peace, Mario Ramirez-Morales, Asher Ruiz, Emily Shelnutt, Caleb Sherrer, Hailey Stuart, Avery Vogel, Brayden Whetstine and Kendra Young.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Miranda Aycock, Jeb Baggett, Gracie Bennett, Nicole Bowne, Addie Burford, Caroline Brown, Preston Burnham, Noah Byrd, Kayden Crossway, David Dixon, Jake Elliott, John Elliott, Bobbie Gilham, Mark Hall, Joe Harper, Kate Howell, Gracie Hurst, Kristen Jesensek, Bonnie Kay Kanner, Molly Margaret Kanner, Brady Keck, Hunter Knight, Olivia Larate, Kyle LIonberger, Mason Miller, Logan Moss, Abigail O’Neal, David Onohwosa, Amie Phelps, Jack Reese, Haley Robinson, Lily Sellers, Colin Shay, Andrew Simpkins, Bryce Stanfield, Jackson Stuart, Lita Therrell, Amelia Todd, Ben Trickey, Scottie Wainwright, Lloyd Weaver, Sally Wible, Ethan Wilkins, Justice Willis, Patrick Wilson, Jayden Wright and Ruby Zhao-Kanode.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Jackson Arnold, Katie Barrios, Jesse Barton, Mason Billiot, Baden Bond, Avery Brown, Isaiah Burkinshaw, Jared Canada, Cooper Caron, Nyia Clark, Drew Collins, Hayden Duvall, Benjamin Edge, Yoselyne Gonzalez, Josh Hudson, Jayden Iverson, Knyarah Jackson, Leo Jackson, Kaitlyn Jones, Hannah Meadows, Landon Nation, Lily Norried, Sydney Norris, Matthew Raines, Ashlyn Ramirez-Morales, Charley Romohr, Marlis Savio, Nash Saxon, Eli Shell, Fayth Stitcher, Terance Ware and Matthew Wells.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Evelyn Claire Bedingfield, Brady Bowman, Thomas Brandon, Adele Bulford, Elizabeth Cardona, Royale Clemmons, Will Cornwell, Audrey Courtney, Dakota Creel, Erin Crowe, Gideon Cuadrado, Bennett Davis, Reagan Davis, Manaya Duarte-Rivera, Shay Gosdin, Sara Hays Grote, Caroline Hawes, Cooper Hill, Katelyn Hill, Elaine Hoffman, Abby Jackson, Jarrett Jones, Kaylee Lembcke, Ashlyn Marshall, Robert McClung, Ava McCormick, Ariel McCollough, Addie Mease, Landen O’Bryan, Graham Peek, Aidan Pittenger, Ryland Reid, Alexis Robinson, Andrew Rush, Taylor Schofield, Bobbie Sedgwick, Andrew Seppings, Emily Shay, Peyton Stanhagen, Levi Smith, Korey Turks, Matthew Tvrdik, Brady Ward, Clint Yawn and Sofia Young.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Maddie Allwine, Chase Beck, Emma Bennett, Summer Boyd, AJ Chastain, Logan Crowe, Jakia Cunningham, Ashton Denney, Ethan Devers, Kevin Diaz, Olivia Doane, Tianna Duncan, Emma Everett, Will Furgala, Sam Hayslip, Karsten Favors, Ava Grijalva, Brandon Harris, Zoe Hartville, Ashtyn Helms, Nathan Hilton, Brooklynn Houston, Kevin Huff, Jack Japour, Lily Johnson, Trinity Johnson, Melissa Juarez-Rubio, Grayson King, Jonathan Klaustermeyer, Ally Kroger, Kyle Kronlein, Lauren Luker, Beatrice Martinez, Miranda McBurnett, Ava McCants, Chelbi McElwaney, Leigha McKeehan, Kennedy McMullen, Camryn Meeks, Wyatt Mlakar, Amy Nguyen, Erick Olsen, Marley Peebles, Cameron Pfahl, McKenzie Roden, Emeri Ruiz, Aviel Sandoval, Elonne Senegal, Steven Lee Stitcher, Hannah Thomas, Jaya Thompson, Dallas Vest, Paul Walthall, Stella Weaver, Jack Whittemore and Megan Winters.


CANONGATE ELEMENTARY
 
GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Sasha Banks, Bridget Clute, Maddy Hall, Ansley Leverenz, Jackson McCallister, Lila McDowell, Joey Stephens, Jackson Teal, William Bevzan, Jason Nguyen, Susanna Pack, Abigail Quinn, Hannah Tran, Clara Uhlig, Sawyer Weston, Dallas Wilkins, Sarah Ellyn Brackett, Jackson Bray, Maggie Buckley, Savannah Mason, Mollie Monk, Reese Owens, Adam Campbell, Kaiya Christopher, Evelyn Gordon, Hannah Hundley, Brenna Smith, Sophie Thompson and Abigail Ward.
 
GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Rylee Dexter, Donavan Dowd, Aiden Hogan, Journey Jackson, Cooper Grace Mason, McKenzi Niedt, Christian Vansant, Koa Bishop-Losano, Liliana Cano, Erin Castleberry, Sebastian Chopko, Finn Grable, Kaydence Harper, Rebecca Hill, Kate Krause, Evan Negron, Victoria Checkle, Casey Cipriano, Reese Cluff, Lucas Hamilton, James David Hearn, Zach Lowe, Emma Maddon, Brooke Ross, Porter Spiers, Ansley Wilder, Matalyn Coghlan, Naomi Craft, Aiden Dombrowski, Marshall Hammon, Molly Hannan, Jenna Kirby, Kevin Koskey, Sydney Maranzano, Chavis Martin, Jake Poole and Olivia Widdowson.
 
 
GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Adorya Benedict, Halle Brown, Jayde Challis, Lucas Gaysowski, Olivia Gray, Harmony Jackson, Isabella Masdon, Landon McHalek, Josh Springer, Aidam Villacampa, Kirsten Cole, Audrey Ervin, Hines Jeffers, Eli McFadden, Brandt Payne, Gracie Scimeca, Ava Collins, Helena Fonseca, Abbey Griffin, Austin Jackson, Madison Lewis, Ben Nguyen, Alicia Nuno, Thompson Warren, Lauren Anderson, Casey Gerken, Paige Holcombe, Carolinn Horton, Emma Grace Luetkemeyer, Lily Polk and Robert Williams.
 
GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Kate Anderson, Vincent Brown, David Comte, Addison Dover, Malia Pickford, William Ports, Georgia Trionfo, Gracie Young, Alex Allen, Sydney Allen, Jolee Beluk, Sebastian Cairo, Colby Carroll, Brook Childs, Natalia Courtney, Riley Federmann, Jackson Galanti, Stevie Wooley, Jake Anderson, Brian Bishop, Annika Pack, Ashley Perez, Holley Stewart, Wyatt TerHune, Carlie Arriola-Brown, Rodney Bargaineer, Kael Boyette, Jaclyn Cunningham, Tristan Dogaer, Reese Federmann, Wyatt Fuqua, Emma Hall, Kaden Houston, David Jinks, Katelynn Mundy, Abby Relova, Morgan Stephens and Trinity Tremblay.
 
GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Emily Brown, Cameron Butz, William Coffman, Delayne Espinoza, Dana Gonzalez-Parra, Madelyn Gordon, Savannah Orr, Catherine Trinh, Luke Valladares, Emma Castleberry, Ford Grable, Peyton Lowery, Sydney Morrison, Timothy Richardson, Jennifer Salyards, Noah Watson, Kate Wessells, Sydney Banks, Abigail Carr, Michael Dobur, Ben Kellman, Holly Metz, Brady Smith, Ian Gangi, Larrisa Martin, Max Skidmore, Adin Weil, Emma Wiggins and Tyler Worley.
 
GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Harrison Brown, Joey Holcomb, Aiden Kirby, Ben Perry, Yesenia Ramirez, Asia Robinson, Steve Turner, Azucena Vazquez-Vargas, Christopher Vinasco-Gomez, Radaesia Willams, Kailey Brown, Jake Campbell, Jagger Chaffin, Owen Daniel, Madeline Graham, Kimberly Jones, Ryan Owens, Sophie Pawlak, Stepane Poujol, MacKenzie Anthony, Andrew Bass, Hannah Buckley, James Coyne, Alex Forzano, Valeri Garcia, Courtney Heard, Brandon Koskey, Maggie Monk, Lauren Mundy, Hayden Niedt, Leah Oakes, Kendall Oot, Jake Smith, Joshua Strickland, Audrey Wheeless, Kyle Brewer, Andrew Hamilton, Annalise Kolvig, Jacob Thornton and Annabelle Witt.


EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Hagan Clifton, Camryn Horton, Heidi Kemmerer, William Sgubin and Stacia Stoll.
 
GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Kaylin Bone, Ezekiel Bowen, Christopher Boyles, Madison Bradberry, Janissa Bryant, Alexis Buchanan, Brooke Campbell, Savanna Christianson, Brandt Cureton, Zion Daniel, Briton Daniels, Isabelle Eanes, Virgle Garrett, Juelz Groover, Gracie Hammett, Jack Hopkins, Bradley Loughran, Elizabeth Matthews, Clayton McMillian, LilyCate Paine, Ethan Rainey, Tucker Ray, Zachary Sowers, Landon Watson, Kristen Wessinger, Logan Williams and Kynsli Wilson.
 
GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Gabby Blankinship, Benjamin Churchill, Rachel Collins, Olivia Daniel, Will Davey, Ava DeLoach, 
AJ Diedrich, Cydney Hall, Cheyenne Jamerson, Ean Jones, Whitney Lamb, Emily McGeachy, Bryant McKinney, Kennedy Middlebrooks, Marieli Saucedo, Gerald Slaton, McKenzie Smith, Coralyn Williams and Rylee Wright.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Sophia Ball, Katherine Brock, Baylie Carroll, Jerred Clay, Madison Duffel, Koen Eschman, 
Zachary Gaddy, Hannah Hind, Hunter Huddleston, Bella Hunnicutt, Mia Jones, Cameron Knight, 
Rileigh Mullen, Colin Peugh, Montana Rich, Andrew Sgubin, Contessa Stewart, Abigail Swanson, Syiler Taitano, Chloe Thompson, Brendan Vizcarra and Will Wolfe.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Kailee Akin, Madison Anderson, Caden Bradberry, Will Brock, Emily Campbell, Danica David, 
Abby DuCharme, Sarah Gibson, Matthew Graham, Peyton Hall, Hunter Hejde, Wyatt Hicks, 
Carolyn Highland, Evelyn Highland, Rachel Hill, Abigail McDaris, Riley McDonald, Finley McElmurray, Bryan McKeithern, Audrey Maxwell, Morgan Mitchell, Madisyn Orr, Christopher Schneider and Kayne Stubblefield.
 
GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Aiden Bailey, Laci Barkman, Lauren Bergeron, Jackson Bickford, Eli Brook, Joseph Cole, Logan Cole, Tucker Cureton, Brianna Dixon, Camryn Edmonds, Michael Gordon, Cameron Holt, Ashlynn Jamerson, Skyler Joppa, Sarah McDaris, Seth McDaris, Makayla McGregor, J.T. Mullen, Deeasia Render, Ian Russe, Shamal Samuel, Trayveion Monero, Alyse Nolan, Britton Perkins, Alyssa Ramcharan, Nicolas Rowe, Hazel Wiggins, Camryn Williams, Kaleb Williams and Mya Young.


ELM STREET ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Macie Lynne Bohannon, Hailey Burns, Jake Cantrell, Porter Child, Emma Cox, Katherine Diamond, Calum Ewing, Audrey Fenton, Sarah Frank, Akiyra Green, Tristan Johnston, Hailey McCain, Duncan Merritt, Francesca Parker, Kenedy Walker and Matti Worley.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Margaret Gail Barron, Ethan Bass, Harper Berta, Ashton Blevins, David Bond, Josmel Burgos Baez, Lennon Campbell, Isaac Chirino-Borjas, Drew Dement, Henry Drake, Brian Duong, John Eidson, Daryn French, Wade Johnson, Harrison Lott, Jaice Marzec, Donovan McCormick, Ian McCreight, Isabella Nix, Kari North, Lucy O'Rourke, Journey Parks, Colin Parks, Owen Peterson, Benjamin Roche, Jackson Roche, Sydney Royal, Evan Russell, Aurora Shaw, Trevor Sherman, Phoenix Sikes, Aaliyah Strong, Logan Taylor, Cy Thompson, Neida Trujillo-Rodriguez, Kaden Watley and Bryce Weber.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Gus Anderson, Lilli Glen Barker, Emma Carnes, Chloe Deery, Taylor Drake, Will Elder, Mary Lois Griffis, Dax Kilby, Sarah Park Lee, Addison McGuire, Shelby Preston, Caroline Rice, Gabby Rine, Reed Roberts, Katie Smith, Katelyn Sullivan and Bryce Wallace.
 
GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Quincy Boston, Hayley Cleckler, Anya Cywinski, Rileigh Ferrell, Casandra Gutierrez, Will Hammatt, Lily Holloway, Timothy Johnson, Makayla Keith, Luciano Lepoma, Evan Neeley, Nicholas Parker, Katelyn Pataluna, Austin Polk, Connor Rethmel, Bryer Roberts, Jaliyah Scandrick, Payten Scott, Ava Smith, Keegan Turner, Julia Van Drew, AJ Winkles and Cheyenne Yontz.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Ariel Alverson, Emma Brewbaker, Riley Davis, Chase Deery, Molly English, Reagan Foles, Sam Higgins, Macy Horne, Samantha Kornegay, Nathan Merritt, Emma Pittman, Molly Scott, Will Smeyne, Henry Smith and Dani Sorensen.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Sara Kate Barnes, Leah Beckom, Dylan Brown, Wyatt Burnham, Jaidon Daniel, Caroline Davis, Saidah Dennis, Arieayna Downer, Madison Foddrell, Jillissa French, Maggie Frost, Ruby Green, Lee Anne Groover, Clinton Hall, Connor Harris, Michelle Hernandez-Tripp, Caleb Long, Bryant Moss, Emma Opsahl, Cameron Parker, Miguel Perez Espinoza, Will Tant, Yesenia Tinoco Valdez, Jacob Ulinski, Haley Vasquez, Marco White and Meredith Wyman.


GLANTON ELEMENTARY

GRADE 2 ALL A’S
Jordan Adams, Jett Davis, Aliya Farmer, Matthew Lefebvre, Will Morley, Ray Swaney, Regan Williams, Mya Wood, Patience Stallman, Brady Barclay, Kayleigh Eason, Isaiah Smith, Abbie Toth, Lilly Tucker, Jackson Devane, Gracie Lanier, Levi Kemp, Thomas Ramey and Trent Scott.

GRADE 2 A’S AND B’S
Jacob Coursey, Syari Dean, Rylan Fuller, Christian Lee, Peyton Twilley, Ella Ashmore, August Coleman, Schae Hogan, Gracie Horton, Chase Kee, Caiden Kendzierski, Michael Marshall, Lamya Shorter, Rafe Sipes, Daveon Benton, Elijah Boyd, Jayden Bridges, Lexi Leon and Chase White.

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Rebecca McRae, Ja'Laijah Johnson, Carson Brewer, Madison Gellatly and Haylee Gibby.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Wyatt Boyd, Sanii Hill, Brianna Moore, Owen Pedersen, Logan Wendt, Macie Crittenden, Maggie Drake, Clifford Dyes, Madison Moody, Ian Sherry, Tucker Wacaser, Rodney Colton, Glover Cooper, Noah Cortez-Bailey, Jenna Dobbs, walter Franklin, Josh Latimer, Ryan Lee and Jala Reeves.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Ariel Garris, Cooper Sipes, Kyleigh Smith and Julianna Barclay.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Karlye Boyd, Kamree Smith, Tanaja Alford, Aralynn Davis, Rachel Howell, Kyleigh Jeffares, Lamarious Reeves, Camillia Rosser, Marcus Towns and Sheyanne Turner.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Mallory Howard, Hunter Soukup, Nate Spivey and Kendarius Ward.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Megan Bradley, Courtney Carter, Curtis DeVane, Jasmine Felix, Kyiren Henry, Judiah Hill, Augusta Lee, Jaimee Preddy, Tanyja Sessions, Zy'kerion Tucker, Cameron White, La’daisha Heard, Kaitlyn Mitchell, Azarius Walker, Zoe Elrod, Rebecca Howell, Luis Ratcliffe and Lisa Trotter.


NEWNAN CROSSING ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Sam Anderson, Denver Bembry, Trevor Boggs, Daniel Briskey, Julian Chambers, Kayla Choi, Jordyn Cooper, Brysen Davies, Dylan Delderfield, Ella DePenning, Giovanni Fournie, Claire Frackelton, Kaili Gargurevich, Ivan Geshav, Mihaella Geshev, Gianna Goldstein, David Grayson, Jemison Hawkins, Aidan Hite, Val Hudson, Eryn Huesman, Logan Johnson, Amy Kim, Julia Kim, Josh Langford, Jiwon Lee, Logan Lopez, Mackenzie Milam, Miranda Morrow, Jaden Oh, Sofia Cardona-Orrego, Chaeyoung Park, Jaliah Phillips, Argjend Prokshi, Quazi Rahman, Mckenzie Ray, Adrian Requena-Comfort, Olivia Rodriguez, Hampton Royer, Landon Schiller, Ben Shipley, Caleb Sterling, Callie Beth Steward, Brady Stewart, Cayden Valvo-Clare, Hailee Vance, Diego Vicente, Gabi Walker and Aiden Zimmerman.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Raza Akbar, Spencer Allen, Jamiyah Arnold, Alejandro Berrocal, Deangelo Berry, Iliyan Bhamani, Landon Bordeaux, Taylor Bonner, Zedryc Borrali, Brodie Callahan, Rita Chen, Kylie Cooper, Autumn Craven, Lincoln Czecholinki, Melvin Douglas, Hailey Dunn, Taylor Edmondson, Lyla Elkasrawy, Devin Footman, Amara Forts, Carter Franchini, Quentin Fury, Gaby Gopie, Caleb Gunnells, Amirrah Hart, Ravyn Hawkins, Addison Helton, Caden Hemmings, Derek Hunsberger-Lopez, Alyssa Jerard, Bradley Johnson, David Juarez, Andrew Kim, Mingu Kim, Briana Kopf, Alex Lee, Kendall McCainey, Lacey McMahan, Jonathan Mack, Alanna Miller, Adamaris Morales, Aubrey Morrow, Peyton Nash, Miyah Neal, Carol Ngalame, Reese Nichols, Nishat Nijhum, Suhani Patel, Sapphire Paz-Long, Olivia Reardon, Adrian Reyes, Aid Robelli, Logan Romig, Ryleigh Scott, Tristen Smith, Aden Teagle, Aidan Torres, Garrett Wanner, Bella White, Shelton White, Hanna Williams, Katie Williamson, Nicholas Williamson, Jace Willoughby and Logan Wilson.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Elizabeth Anderson, Adeline Askew, Charlotte Bacho, Thomas Bowen, Reilly Callahan, Alex Chambers, Dylan Clements, Coleman Connell, Braxtyn Davies, Colin Davison, Joyce Diaz, James Dicker, Kylee Duncan, Jonathan Estrada, Sydney Fortner, Andrea Frazer, Riley Gilstrap, Mary Gokey, Max Goodwin, Trineddie Gunn, Harrison Hamby, Danny Howard, Haden Jewett, Jason Kim, Jessica Kim, Taejeong Kim, Adam Langford, WooJin Lee, Anthony May, Reece McLaughlin, Sam Mead, Joshua Noh, Alyssa Ryu, Dylan Soutter, Kaden Tolsma, Maycen Torregrossa, Hayln Tran, Santiago Veloso, Braden Ward and Natalie Zern.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Brandon Arrowood, Brody Basma, MacKenzie Beasley, Austin Beil, Jamari Boyd, Madison Carter, Gracie Chapman, Zamaria Cobbert, James Couch, Jadyn Davis, Corina Earnest, Emma Fuller, Rhiley Grooms, Ryann Hall, Anaya Hodge, Tyler Hollins, Mason Hood, Aubrie Hooper, Jaemin Hwang, Subeen Jang, Zion Joiner, Haley Jones, Landon Justice, Savannah Kopf, Arianne Lee, Gavin Lee, Madison Lee, Aaliyah Leslie, Joyce Lin, Logan Lupkes-Ware, Makenzie Meggison, Rene Mejia, Will Melendez, Ashlynn Mitchell, Austyn Moss, Tristyn Moss, Nafisa Nisa, Kentez Overton, Addison Pelfrey, McKenzie Pennyman, Zakyla Person, Aiden Phillips, Macy Pickford, O’Miyah Prothro, Aubreeon Rassoull, Megan Russell, Jimmy Rutkowski, Ethan Sanders, Lucas Silva, Greg Sjogren, Ryan Slaterbeck, Joshua Smith, MacKenzie Sookhoo, Aspyn Sousa, Seth Steindler, Kameron Thomas, Jayden Vanzant, Macie Van Veghten, Tylan Whatley, Raphael Williamson and Micah Wright.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Estrella Aguilar, Danitza Arellano, Richard Brown, Jackson Cavanaugh, Sarah Courtney, Alyssa Dell, Parrish Devine, Elijah Freyermuth, Tyler GIllardon, Liberty Hill, Noah Hite, Ethan Hoff, Jaesang Hwang, Quindara Jenkins-Rassoull, Lizzy Klees, Rico Lane, Flen Larkin, Ethan Lea, Woojin Lee, Joshua Little, Avery MacDonald, Declan MacDonald, Bryant Mathis, Madeline May, Keaton McNutt, Aiden Miller, Gracie Nelson, Jaylee Pace, Ava Phillips, Joselyn Phillips, Aubrey Ray, Calib Revere, Desmond Robinson, Michelle Scott, AJ Soutter, Graison Stanley, Evann Sudduth, TJ Sumler, Destiny Turner, Charlie Vasconcelles, Gaby Veloso, Chelesea White, Ariana Williams, Zoe Wolfe and Arshi Zaman.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Ava Anthony, Hunter Aguirre, Isaac Arenas, Alexis Arnold, Jamarion Barber, Karis Brack, Brooke Borkowski, Chloe Box, Tramel Carlson, Kaitlynn Carpenter, Anthony Celis, Jacob Celis, Tyler Cobb, Danielle Cook, Greyson Colby, Chanel Curtis, Layla Dorman, Mia Fletcher, Sam Francisco, Ava Freeman, Gabriella Goldstein, Thomas Glosser, Lucas Gargurevich, Robert Gilbert, Cameron Hammett, Xavier Hargrove, Sophie Harp, Dillain Harris, Nora Helmich, Ashlyn Helton, Devan Hunsberger-Lopez, Jessica Kennington, Marin Laio, Gabrielle Love, Sidney Matherne, Grayson McCarty, Hope McCullough, Kalise Medford, Destiny Nazario, Jaden Pennyman, Kennedy Periche, Conner Reyes, Alexander Rice, Aubrey Roberts, Evelyn Rutkowski, Daniel Sabbagh, Lynnia Seymour, Sienna Spear, DeAnna Stewart, Kai Story, Cassandra Thompson, Sophia Tyson, Rheonda Underwood, Madeline Wilks and Sydney Woods.


NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Harper Agee, Ben Cahlink, Shanna Coggins, Canyon Fogg, Davis Hoffman, Solomon Holmes, Zaden Jessup, Dillan Rayfield, Anna Wicker, Makayla Meak, Zain Altabchi, Rachael Payton and Lucas Tran.
 
GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Madison Alexander, Kathleen Burnette, Jackson Cahlink, Noah Crawford, Rose Creel, Tony Davis, Kaytlin Duerfeldt, Brianna Dudka, Jaden Dutton, Paul Espy Jr., Morgen Heggood, Oren Kennedy, Mary Hollis Kidd, Caden Lamb, Marley Lynn, Cooper Mansfield, Lane McKoon, Ben Moody, Mack Paulk, Gavin Peterson, Davis Pope, Baelynn Ray, Travis Romick, Kyle Sanchez, Hayley Winkles, James Embrey, Sara-Ann Goodwin, Katelyn Horne, Sam Marvin, Caleb Reed, Brian Robbins, Brennon (Rudii) Smith, James 'Brayden' Smith, Kirsten Upshaw, Sanders Welden and James Willems.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Nan Burnette, Olivia Cleveland, Azie Collett, Grady Faucher, Tayson Harrison, Presley Ivey, Cade Johnston, Cam Lovett, Sean McDonough, Aria Pigatt, Jacob Smith, Isabella Ribeiro-Sonera and Lilia Trahan.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Tyler Brinkley, Sonny Burkett, Allie Buzard, River Dominick, Ian Durant, Mia Fisk, Wyatt Gowen, Graham Greer, Emily Groover, Ethan Holbird, Sidney Johnson, Sarah Lunsford, Michael Malone, Olivia McWhorter, Dezi Morgan, Makenna Nestlehutt, Roman Perez, Emma Petro, David Reynolds, Sadie Robertson, Addison Smith, Gizelle Soleto, Jamiah Thrash, Bryce Vukovich, Austin Ward, Brecken Wheeler, Jaila Williams, Mackenzie Winske, Will Wise and Melody Woodruff.
 
GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Ella Bailey, Jessica Creel, Wil Fiske, Raygan Gaddy, Delaney Humphrey, Jaden Joshua-Sunderraj, Mattie Louise Lovett, Taylor Martin, Landon McLendon, Cole Murphy, Easton Muscara, Darius Payton, Evan Peaks, Cason Rhodes, Joseph Romont, Lindy Scarborough, Gracie Smith, Mary Stefan, Eli Walton and Laila Watson.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
lex Barnes, Cam Barnes, Raye Bishop, Kirsten Bloom, Mac Brooks, Kayleigh Burkett, Jaida Calderon, Caroline Counts, Madeline Cunningham, Lucas Deck, Royce Dula, Hannah Embrey, Emerson Fiske, Sarah Fiske, Vivian Gay, Ricky Hartfree, Carson Herrick, Jayquan Hewitt, Phoebe Lichty, Leland MacNabb, Jessenia Mata, Bryson Merry, Cameron Mitchell, Joseph Morgan, Emily Mounts, Gabe Petro, Noel Nelson-Porter, Parker Phillips, Clara-Jane Pickett, Jacob Robertson, Kristie Searcy, Destiny Smith, Nolan Smith, Lola Strickland, Jeremiah Thrash, Nevaeh White and James Whitlock.


POPLAR ROAD ELEMENTARY
 
GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Hunter Bunch, Isabelle Cole, Lanie Eastland, Beth Anne Ellis, Lindsey Flounnory, Adrian Fountain, Haley Foust, Levi Gould, Carlie Hall, Addyson Horton, Ella Jackson, Jayla Maxwell, Isabella McGeehan, Elis Sisler, Wade Smith, Yulissa Vazquez and Lia Young.
 
GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Kaleigh Adam, Ansley Adams, Lauren Anderson, Dylan Banks, Parker Barnes, Jamari Blow, Jacob Bodiford, Justin Cain, Andrew Chase, Brayden Cole, Alli Conner, Rance Douglas, Tamia Eady, Elijah Gamel, Jordan George, Sam Gritton, Gabrielle Harden, Adelyn Harmon, Asa Henderson, Me Hutchens, Serenity Inman, McKinley Johnson, A’Myan Kimbrough, Carter Kinley, Allyson Kurnick, Yeager Lo Galbo, Brionna Martin, Ariana Maxfield, Kyndall Metcalf, Miles Miller, Delilah Milligan, Alizia Moody, Dolan Murray, Andrew Nguyen, Logan Novitzke, Devon Parlier, Zoe Patterson, Liliana Perez, McKayla Roberts, Brycen Stephens, Avery Thompson, Ayden Tyler, Kianna Watson, Jaxen Watson, Wyatt West, Cayden Wheeler and LaQuintin Wood.
 
GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Carsyn Adams, Morgan Adams, Nathan Ballard, Makiyah Beltran, Karis Brown, Annabelle Bryant, Jackson Calderon, Breanna DeWinter, Akeelah Partridge, Robert Shuman, Cohen Sisler, Deshaun Smith, Liam Smith, Steven Sutton, Callie VanOrmer, Gabe Walton, Colby Wiggins and Olivia Wilson.
 
GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Ben Banks, Anishia Barnes, Jaydyn Bass, Desiny Bunkley, Wyatt Carey, Jack Chapman, Christopher Fendley, Madison Fiessinger, Jeremiah Flagg, Grayson Gilmer, Yara Gonzalez, Anthony Grant, Mikia Griffith, Isabella Headrick, Jaree Jegede, Cooper Johnson, Brent Johnson, Aaliyah Jones, Marissa Keim, Toby Krass, Autumn McDonald, Chase Orme, Amethyst Powell, Hannah Riggins, Kayleigh Rogers, Abigail Sprayberry and Shelby Williams.
 
GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Timothy Autry, Hollie Batchelor, Ryann Benkert, Madison Bush, Willow Cleveland, Daniella Cuevas, Lillian Davis, Cole Goembel, Seth Gritton, Melina Hoegger, Chloe Johnson, Novalee Lackey, Sarah Beth Lott, Selena Maddron, Addison McWilliams, Alexis Mueller, Charity Pinson, Cadence Price, Mason Shields, Kensya Summers, Cub Tinsley, Chael Waldrop and Connor Webb.
 
GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Sophia Anderson, Kendall Basinger, Magen Bealles, Jordan Benning, Mallory Blackwood, Julia Buchanan, Jasmine Budd-Ferguson, Jack Caldwell, Anayiah Cook, Caleb Couch, Slater Craig, Kirstin Devereaux, Aaron Engelhardt, Sarah Escobar, Claire Fiessinger, Christian Flagg, Brandon Garrett, Dyana Gonzalez, Chasity Grant, Zackary Harper, Steven Hayes, Lucas Hergesell, Rylee Holzschuh, Will Jackson, Megan Kerr, Craig Koons, Emily Ladd, Kaylee Lo Galbo, Jacob Marsh, Adrianna Martin, Kelsey Martin, Cheyli McCausland, Patrick McCormick, Jordyn Meadows, Emily Milligan, Corey Minix, MaKenzie Moody, Samantha Moore, Allyson Naehring, Brianna Neely, Logan Parisi, Mary Blake Peruski, Cadence Reece, DeMario Render, Mick Ross, Jacob Rouse, Julicia Rouse, Landon Sellers, Alec Stapp, Alanna Starr, Caleb Staham, Macie Taylor, Carter Terry, Maddox Tims, Joseph Vazquez-Velez, Norman Vermillion, Randall Vines, Danielle Webb, Jacob Willich-Smith and Garrett Wright.


RUTH HILL ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Kaitlyn Adamson, Emma Beaver, Shelby Brooks, Collin Byrnes, Austin DeGennaro, Derrol Grant III, Michael Green, Andria Hill, Alicia Kendrich, Evan McGuffey, Jillian Perry, Madison Sanders and Gavin Tucker.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Myesha Adams, Ian Battista, Tamaryana Boozer, Christina Colson, Abigail Cunningham, Alexander Deyoe, Alex Dowdy, Clara Ford, Ja' Zelle Freeman, Wesley Grimm, Rylee Haynes, Mackenzie Key, Nicholas Leosewski, Lizbeth Mosqueda Mesa, Silas Perry, Moriah Phillips, Jason Porter, Tristen Powell, Dylan Read, Johnathan Reddish, Jayden Russell, Jeremiah Smith and Stephanie Warner.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Chance Davis and Lily Mayner.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Tania Betancio Alvarado, Caydence Bone, Lauren Bruce, Elena Cain, Madaline Dyar, Gabriel Gransaull, Jaquan Guy, Sophia Hinze, Gage McGuire, Alyssa Molina, Regan Nix, Madelyn Nolen, Tyler Ragland, Gracie Smith, Ashley Stevenson, Ryley Troyer and Faithe Wadsworth.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Cody Cardenas, Terrion Christian and Damaya Harris.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Shermya Green, Alexander Guzman, Keely James, Selena Jones, Gabriel Kuhns, Victor Landaverde, Joey Love, Tyrell McGuire, Audrey Moore, Nolan Phillips, Mikayla Pless, Hunter Privett, Eric Ramirez-Perez, Aidan Read, Jaylen Russell, Zachary Stanfield and Delvon Thornton.


WELCH ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Van Barnett, Lexi Becerra-Radcliffe, Bleart Emini, Chase Hamman, Maia Hammonds, Aiden Jove, Alexander Lanier, Baylor Mikell, Katelyn Miller, Sadie Mirabella, Shiv Patel, Tyler Portress, Valerie Roberts, Jillian Russo, Sabina Tillman, Micah White, Noah Whitmire, Alexa Williams and Kai Zwilling.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Nathaniel Blose, Rian Bozeman, Austin Brown, Diana Bui, Colby Carrier, Andrew Castleberry, Lissette Contreras-Martinez, Joana Cruz Estrada, Julio Gonzales, Brianni Hall, Hannah Haskins, Adrianna Hussie, Connor Jones, Jacoby Keltch, Carrigan Kirby, Delia Mercado, Tharron O'Donnell, Landon Orr, Jose Ortiz Zavala, Kinston Pope, Tredarius Ransby, Rihanna Reams, Kayne Sack, Landon Shavers, Lucy Snyder, Eli Spokes, Adelaide Tolley, Skylar Troncoso, Jayla Woodward and Charles Young.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Aaron Abke, Austin Arrington, Caroline Atkins, Sara Brenaman, Emily Choi, Kristen Denmark, Caedmon DeVries, Natalee Echols, Gabriella Espy, Lydia Eure, Conor Goltermann, Lauren Griffin, Wyatt Irvin, Tyler Jones, Carson Kish, Brianna Lavella, Regina Lee, Macy Morgan, Amanda Nolder, Alexander Rivard,  Annabeth Schaefer, Chloe Smith, Jordan Sudduth, ShaJaia Taylor, David Waters and McKinley Wilbanks.
 
  
GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Olivia Bagwell, Kylie Barnett, Lauren Bell, Patrice Carter, Morgan Cleveland, Maria Cruz-Estrada, Micah Elder-Avery, Brett Elrod, Aiden Fulwider, Andre Hunt, Alexis Kuhn, Landon Leach, Philip Lewis, Alasia McClelland, Carlie McElroy, Jordan McGill, MaKaylee Mills, Joshua Pfaff, Taydrian Poythress, Haper Powell, Jackson Reyes, Alexia Simmons, Coniyah Stargell, Jada Wilkes, Aubreigh Williams and Breyanna Williams.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Kayla Beard, Josslyn Blose, Isabelle Botsch, Isabella Boulay, Jonah Butler, Shelby Eure,  Adrian Florian, Everardo Garcia, Mason Hall, Nathan Greenwood, Hayllie Goss, Luke Hammonds, Kent Hepfinger, Sofia Isett, Jordan Jackson, Ariela Jones, Kayla Jove, Ahlyn Lee, Eerae Lee, Minji Lee, Dylan Martin, Caroline McPherson, Jayden Pope, Ione Shedd, Thomas Stanford, Mariana Torres and Skylar Williams.
 
GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Christopher Adams, Dylan Andersen, Joshua Anderson, Athena Baldwin, Brock Beldon, Carter Bickel, Fabian Blando-Mendez, Yunseo Choi, Sofie Debosschere, Edison Emini, Andrew Felde, Dion Flemming, Carson Foley, Travis Galloway, Maddie Henderson, Alex High, Adriona Irvin, Kyra Jackson, Ella Jeffery, Jayden Jones, Chloe Leonard, Christian Lopez, Iris Lopez- Diaz, Melanie Luong, Karenna Martin, Ryan McElwaney, Britney McFarlane, Logan Meadows, Isabel Mejia, Kasey Mills, Brendon Mobley, Carolyn Mock, Caitlin Moore, Mario Morales, Evan Olah, Hailey Pelham, Samantha Penson, Ra’Nasia Ramsey, Maya Roller, Cayla Sales, Haley Swindle, Isaac Talavera, Chloe Tassin, Sarah Teague, Avery Vigh, Ella Wallin, Kate Wells and Landen Woodard.


WESTERN ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Trenton Adams, Valeria Cisneros, Kennedy Goodall, Katy Gray, Owen James, Taliyah Odel and Hannah Whitlock.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Jackson Alexander, Quinton Arnold, Natalie Black, Emma Callahan, Chanyce Collier, Taylor Duncan, Tykwavious Johnson, Addison King, Alayna Mitchell, Gabriela Ortiz, Micahya Parks, Lilly Pelfrey, Olivia Pierce, Makaylnn Ransby, Ella Sherrer, Toni-Marie Timpson, Gavin Vick, Bailey Wade and Sunni-Rose Weaver.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Olivia Boone, Alayna Davis, Bryson Guarnera, Maggie Hanson, Landon Hardy, Ella Hutzelman, Adrianna Jackson, Anthony Ricolcol and Kiley Sherrer.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Brayden Beristain, Lily Bryant, Katie Cash, Brooke Crawford, Jacob Garmany, Molly Gasaway, Christian Hannah, Sydney Henson, Mae Hollingsworth, Saniya Jordan, Evan LaBeau, Mason Marks, Callie Mege’, Cohen Richardson, Morgan Taggart, TJ Timpson, Hayden Tyndall, Christopher Wiglesworth and Taylor Works.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Carson Daniel, Peter Gamino, Abbigail McCurry and Fischer White.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Braylon Bradley, Eli Cannon, Z’oria Clowers, Katie Cook, Emily Coppolino, Landon Darnell, Sarah New, Mahogany Parks, Casey Robinson, Reese Smith and Braylen Wooten.


WHITE OAK ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Zione Adams, Arnecia Ball, Jeremiah Black, Andrew Bridges, Jaiden Cooper, Katherine Darnell, Kaylee Duke, Axton Freeman, Jordin Guy, Dillon Hudson, Naomi Jaiteh, Savanna Johnson, Olivia Matich, Jenna Mitchell, Anabelle Pollard, Zac Rutledge, Mackenzie Schmitt, Cassidy Sechrest, Landen Shirling, Benjamin Sprague, Zion Stamps, Alex Watkins, Jaxon White and Rodrigo Zaragoza Campos.

GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Allan Amador del Valle, Kimberly Arias Morales, Anaya B. Calhoun, Da’Yanna Barnes, Xavier Battle, Kayleigh Bearden, Desiree Bravo Martinez, Ashlyn Bridges, Hunter Brown, Presley Carroll, Mackenzie Castillo Soriano, Mason Cawthon, Jean Carlo Crisanto-Tinoco, Jeremy Davidson, Joselyn Davis, Jayla DeSoto, Jacob Duisik, Alex Feliciano, Savannah Frederick, Sophia Claire Gray, Payton Hanes, Anna Hulsey, Curtis Jacobson, Nikolai Kendall, Grace Kunkel, Jennifer Macotto-Canales, Victor Alex Marzan, Christian Miller, Bennett Miller, Isaiah Mitchell, Ella Pray, Deziray Roberts, Brayden Schafer, Carter Scott, Taylor Trammell and Nate Yaeger.

GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Camila Bartolomei, Rhilyn Bowman, Vincent Chen, Jonathan Greene, Ryan Melton, Hannah Pruitt, Lana Revere, Anna Beth Shelnutt, Hailey Swenson, Brock Thater and Younwoo Yi.

GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Logan Bence, Breanna Blackburn, Sidney Brown, Seth Bush, Ansley Butts, Abbryella Carey, Xiomara Castillo, Shelby Crawford, James Dattilio, Natalie Farbo, Reagan Fisher, Nevaeh Gates, William Gray, Daniel Griffith, Mason Hall, Natalie Hicks, Anslee Hood, Juliette Keith, James Kerscher, Joe Lacourse, Ashton Lanza, Kavius Leonard, Slade McClain, Lucas Miller, Haleigh Muller, Cohen Peeples, Gracie Phillips, Karielle Porter, Kyleigh Ramsey, Madeline Segrest, Savannah Shaffer, Hunter Stroud, Carter Teal, Mackenzie Tucker and Madisyn Weathers.

GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Megan Alley, Kinga Banga, Madison Barnes, Makayla Battle, Kyla Bolton, Mikayla Eggen, Kai Feaga, Sheccid Guzman Garcia, Elizabeth Hand, Kate Harris, Mary Ansley Herrington, Lucas Meyer, Andrew Mitchell, Anna Marie Murphy, Katriel Porter, Riley Pray, Claire Robertson, Owen Rucker, Avreigh Rutledge, Jena Sechrest, Jackson Stewart, Nicholas Theus, Kaylee Whobrey, Minwoo Yi and Grant Zhu.

GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Jacob Adams, JP Brandon, Camryn Brewster, Tristan Brown, Max Brown, Veronica Butler, Preston Cliché, Joseph Copelan, Joshua Crihfield, James Darnell, Madison Dickerson, Malachi Dugger, Baxter Farmer, Emma Foerster, Joey Fouty, Bailey Frederick, Jonathan Gonyea, Anya Hillmann, Christian James, Aaliyah Jensen, Dionte Jones, Kadey King, Chloe Knowles, Kayrn Lovell, JaLiyah Lowe, Esai Martinez, Meer Mehta, Cort Miller, Bryant Mullins, Jarvis Murry, Khaliah Nicholson, Kaleb Poole, Melaynah Porter, Nic Potter, Addie Price, Sydney Quick, Belinda Ramirez-O’Campo, Alex Reed, Nadia Rogers, Urban Smith, Trey Tallman, Jaylin Thornton, Skylar Thweatt, Anthony Vesce, Miguel Villamar, Mykel Villoria, Jeffery Walthall, Carson Westerman, Charles Winter and Caroline Yeager.


WILLIS ROAD ELEMENTARY

GRADE 3 ALL A’S
Greyson Ahmann, Madelyn Beaty, Jackson Caldwell, Kennedy Chestnut, Mason Coleman, Rachel Danekes, Meredith Davis, Brooklyn Dinkins, Kurtis Drouin, Parker Foy, Brady Gordon, John Govednik, Gavin Jones, Abigail Key, Khloe Lanave, Darcey Lees, Sydney Matthews, Lillian McGuire, Parker O’Bryan, Macey Osborn, Haylee Ray, Carmela Senese, Travis Shearer, Blake Smelcer, Jacob Stone, William Sutton, Kyleigh Talmadge, Cherish Taylor, Andrew Tinker, Levi Underwood, Daniel Wood, Logan Wynn and Alevia Young.
 
GRADE 3 A’S AND B’S
Arianna Ahoon, Gabriella Antonucci, Kara Bratholt, Clyde Brown, Preston Burke, Majesty Callaway, Summer Carner, Kyler Clayton, Avery Clements, Tessa Dimmig, Airabella Dukes, Ellie Edens, Brayden Fisher, Hope Fugate, Jade Garcia-Alvarez, Brooke Glover, Von Gnatzy, Leanna Gonzalez, Logan Graves, Brielle Hilton, McKenna Holmes, Dylan Holston, Halim Hoti, Riley Huff, Jade Jaquez-White, Madalynn Jones, Lance Jordan, Lily Jordan, Parker Kearney, Camille King, Mackenzie Long, Hiley Lopez- Cordona, Anthony Marino, Luke McClanahan, Ian McLay, Jackson Mitchell, Cadence Nance, Kaedon Nichols, Joseph Palencia, Aaliyah Pastoreck, Sianna Reyes, Adrian Rondon, Arianah Ryles, Jaylin Shackelford, Lily Simmonds, Dylan Strickland, Kaylee Talmadge, Andrew Thomas, Kimora Timothy, William Wayne, Ashlee Weaver, Jatoure Whittaker, Wesley Windom and Joshua Woods.
 
GRADE 4 ALL A’S
Caden Anderson, Mason Bishop, Bryce Boire, Caitlyn Bouchard, William Bufkin, Cate Byars, Keith Carter, Nancy Diaz, Amilia Gibson, Alexis Godfrey, Ansley Halford, Tucker Hancock, Reid Harkins, Nathan Hines, Tucker Hopkins, Robert Johnson, Kai King, Sophie Lear, Chance Maddock, Sarah Mason, Henry McLaren, Aiden Parsons, Madison Pater, Jimmie Peacock, Jane’n Jie Philemond, Addyson Robinson, Camryn Robinson, Rosmeily Rodriguez, Zoey Schneider, Sofia Schwartz, Lillyan Thomas, Clark Thompson, Hailey Trotter and Trinity Watkins.
 
GRADE 4 A’S AND B’S
Hunter Adams, Ashley Addis, Dylan Aksamit, Challaine Bass, Isabella Beckler, Laini Blair, Easton Bowles, Piper Bridgman, Timothy Burnham, Mateo Castillo, Andrei Chapman, Elizabeth Chaves, Milania Cicherillo, Tobias Coe, Hunter Eaves, Kyndal Eckel, Taylor Eiland, Lynsey Elkins, Austin Ellis, Nathan Felton, Elyssa Gary, Abby Greenlee, Derrick Hand, DaMarcus Hunter, Adam Kerr, Reese Kilgallen, Joseph Lagunes- Molina, Cassidy Lowery, Dustyn Lunceford, Jade MInca, Tamiyah Mosely, Serenidy Moss, Rylee Parker, Avery Ramsay, Gracie Rogers, Yulissa Rosales, Liam Ross, Gerihanna Royal, Julie Siers, Lillian Smith, Riley Stief, Amber Strickland, Sofia Sudman, Alayna Wallstedt, Ava White and Henry Zueck.
 
GRADE 5 ALL A’S
Maia Brown, Savannah Brown, Madelyn Bynum, Sophia Byrnes, Maya Coleman, Jonah Conaway, Presley Copeland, Vada Dunnahoo, Joshua Ellison, Kaylee Gaines, Anja Govednik, Andrew Hauert, Nathan Huff, Hannigan Jordan, Lindsey Joyner, Marcos Lopez-Travieso, Naomi Lynn, Frank Marmon, Aidan McGuire, Bradley Mendoza, Casey Morris, Jessica Pippin, Riley Ratzlaff, Rose Rodgers, Hannah Smith, Kaden Smith, Jasmine Smitko, Jacob Steed, Josie Thomas and Molly Woronick.
 
GRADE 5 A’S AND B’S
Ainsly Acevedo Rojo, Madyson Alexander, Aaron Baldwin, Brayden Betsill, Bailey Binion, Jensyn Carlisle, Zachary Clayton, Sophia Dukes, Phoebe Duncan, Robert Fant, Matthew Fasano, Austin Fisher, Monica Garcia, Emory Gary, Aslyn Hale, Aidan Hickman, Justice Holston, Creighton Hong, Yan Huang, Chan’ira Isaac, Preston Lamb, Josie LeBlanc, Meri Lester, Charlie Lohr, Taylor McCard, Aidan Moralle, Kelianne Morrill, Grant Oliver, Emily Poulter, Abby Privett, Sophia Ramirez-Fernandez, Logan Robinson, Ashton Sample, Madeleine Stanley, Theo Strickland, Connor Tillison, Madison Tschantz, Isabella Vasquez, Emma Waters, Jonathan Weatherford, Philip West, Jasmine Williams, Lawson Williams, Madison Williams and David Worth.